En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Matteotti
Result
1
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
4u47'17"
2
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina
z.t
3
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
4
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
5
Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
6
Nicola Toffali
0711 / Cycling
z.t
7
Antonio Parrinello
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
8
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
9
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
z.t
10
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
z.t
11
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
12
Adriano Brogi
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
13
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
14
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
15
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
16
Gianluca Milani
z.t
17
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
18
Marco Tizza
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
19
Raffaele Radice
z.t
20
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
21
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
22
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
23
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
24
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
25
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
26
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
27
Fabio Tommassini
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
28
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
29
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
z.t
30
Federico Canuti
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
31
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 10"
32
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
op 26"
33
Francesco Romano
z.t
34
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
op 1'07"
35
Federico Burchio
z.t
36
Mikel Elorza Pagaldi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
37
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
38
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
39
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
40
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
41
Mattia De Marchi
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
42
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
z.t
43
Giacomo Garavaglia
z.t
44
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
op 1'27"
46
Giovanni Lonardi
op 2'04"
47
Josep Miralles Rigo
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
48
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Wilier Triestina
z.t
49
Matteo Rotondi
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
50
Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
51
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
52
Christian Mager
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
z.t
53
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
54
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'01"
55
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
z.t
56
Angelo Raffaele
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
57
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
58
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
59
Dennis Paulus
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
60
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
61
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
op 5'09"
62
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
63
Jan Hugger
0711 / Cycling
z.t
64
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
DNF
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Simone Bernardini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
DNF
Leonardo Canepa
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
DNF
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Henrik Hamm
0711 / Cycling
DNF
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Alessandro Marinozzi
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
DNF
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
DNF
Yannick Mayer
0711 / Cycling
DNF
Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Nicolo Pacinotti
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Francesco Petrini
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Paolo Prandini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
DNF
Paul Redtenbacher
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Nicolas Samparisi
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Mirco Sartori
DNF
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina
DNF
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Angelo Vitiello
D'Amico Utensilnord
DNF
Max Wörner
0711 / Cycling
DNF
Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
DNF
Marlen Zmorka
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares