En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Singkarak
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
08/11
Kayu Aro
Kerinci
89.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
1u50'06"
2
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
3
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
4
Jamal Hibatullah
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
5
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
6
Loïc Desriac
z.t
7
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
z.t
8
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 2'17"
9
Jordy Buskermolen
op 2'27"
10
Mahdi Nateghi
op 2'30"
11
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
12
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
z.t
13
Jacob Langham
z.t
14
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
15
Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat Wan Badrulfadli Sham
z.t
16
Aidan James Mendoza
z.t
17
Warut Paekrathok
z.t
18
Setthawut Yordsuwan
z.t
19
Arjay Peralta
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
20
Ismael Jr. Grospe
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
21
Ratchanon Yaowarat
z.t
22
Stephan Bakker
z.t
23
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
24
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
25
Peter Förster
z.t
26
Dikdik Permana Sidik
z.t
27
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
z.t
28
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
29
Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya
z.t
30
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
z.t
31
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
32
Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli
z.t
33
Jericho Jay Lucero
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
34
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
35
Chendy Septyan
z.t
36
Jonel Carcueva
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
37
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
38
Behnam Ariyan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
z.t
39
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
40
Bambang Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
41
Yuda Muhammad
z.t
42
Kenny Nijssen
z.t
43
Jefri Irawan
z.t
44
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
45
Warseno
z.t
46
Abdul Soleh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
47
Kurniawan Kurniawan
z.t
48
Dadi Suryadi
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
49
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
50
Sjors Handgraaf
z.t
51
Mohammad Fikri Azka
z.t
52
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
53
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
54
Boon Kiak Yeo
z.t
55
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
56
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
op 2'45"
57
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
z.t
58
Joshua Wilson
op 4'25"
59
Jerome Teo Wei Sheng
op 6'56"
60
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
z.t
61
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan
z.t
62
Kevin Dani Maulana
z.t
63
Daniel Ven Carino
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
64
Dwi Saputro Dimas Febri
z.t
65
Kamal Razi
Omidnia Mashhad Team
z.t
66
Hari Fitrianto
z.t
67
Mahrus Ali
KFC Cycling Team
op 11'08"
68
Woro Fitrianto
z.t
69
Muhammad Akmal Zaidi Mohd Zaini
z.t
70
Muhammad Khalid Nasiruddin
z.t
71
Robert Müller
op 13'04"
72
Muhammad Abdul Hadi Azahar
op 13'06"
73
Mohammad Pouresmaeil
z.t
74
Chantou Kim
z.t
Chun Weng Ngai
DNF
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares