En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Singkarak
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
06/11
Payakumbuh
Embun Pagi Agam
206.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jonel Carcueva
Go for gold Philippines
5u34'33"
2
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 17"
3
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
op 26"
4
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
op 36"
5
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
op 39"
6
Ismael Jr. Grospe
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
7
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
8
Abdul Soleh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
9
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
10
Kurniawan Kurniawan
z.t
11
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 52"
12
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 58"
13
Peter Förster
op 1'01"
14
Loïc Desriac
z.t
15
Warseno
op 1'08"
16
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
17
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
z.t
18
Daniel Ven Carino
Go for gold Philippines
op 1'19"
19
Dikdik Permana Sidik
op 1'30"
20
Dadi Suryadi
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 1'33"
21
Bambang Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 1'40"
22
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 1'44"
23
Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli
z.t
24
Mohammad Fikri Azka
z.t
25
Yuda Muhammad
z.t
26
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 2'26"
27
Joshua Wilson
z.t
28
Woro Fitrianto
z.t
29
Jefri Irawan
op 2'35"
30
Hossein Alizadeh
op 2'45"
31
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
32
Jamal Hibatullah
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 3'15"
33
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 3'34"
34
Kenny Nijssen
z.t
35
Jericho Jay Lucero
Go for gold Philippines
op 3'53"
36
Jacob Langham
op 4'10"
37
Mahrus Ali
KFC Cycling Team
op 4'38"
38
Setthawut Yordsuwan
z.t
39
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
op 4'46"
40
Hari Fitrianto
op 4'47"
41
Behnam Ariyan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
op 5'30"
42
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Go for gold Philippines
op 5'39"
43
Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat Wan Badrulfadli Sham
op 5'58"
44
Arjay Peralta
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 6'23"
45
Mohammad Pouresmaeil
op 6'38"
46
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 6'54"
47
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
48
Chendy Septyan
z.t
49
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
Go for gold Philippines
op 8'36"
50
Jordy Buskermolen
op 9'03"
51
Chantou Kim
op 9'10"
52
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
op 9'21"
53
Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya
op 9'26"
54
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
op 9'33"
55
Aidan James Mendoza
op 12'15"
56
Robert Müller
op 12'46"
57
Sjors Handgraaf
op 13'42"
58
Stephan Bakker
z.t
59
Boon Kiak Yeo
z.t
60
Warut Paekrathok
z.t
61
Jerome Teo Wei Sheng
op 13'48"
62
Ratchanon Yaowarat
z.t
63
Muhammad Abdul Hadi Azahar
op 14'06"
64
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
op 14'15"
65
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
66
Kevin Dani Maulana
op 14'17"
67
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan
op 15'14"
68
Iwan Schrijver
op 15'48"
69
Ahmad Hanif Jambak
z.t
70
Muhammad Akmal Zaidi Mohd Zaini
op 15'56"
71
Dwi Saputro Dimas Febri
op 16'16"
72
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
op 19'02"
73
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
z.t
74
Erlangga Adam Aldama
z.t
75
Muhammad Nasrullah Zakaria
z.t
76
Muhammad Khalid Nasiruddin
op 19'32"
77
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
op 26'49"
78
Mahdi Nateghi
op 32'19"
79
Kamal Razi
Omidnia Mashhad Team
z.t
80
Muhammad Fajrul Falah
op 33'09"
81
Muhammad Nur Fathoni
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
82
Chun Weng Ngai
op 33'41"
83
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 33'48"
84
Nicola Jolidon
op 33'53"
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares