En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Singkarak
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
05/11
Dharmasraya
Sawahlunto
205.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
13u38'13"
2
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'02"
3
Ismael Jr. Grospe
Go for gold Philippines
op 3'40"
4
Loïc Desriac
op 3'51"
5
Kurniawan Kurniawan
op 3'59"
6
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
op 4'00"
7
Jonel Carcueva
Go for gold Philippines
op 4'01"
8
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 4'02"
9
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 4'04"
10
Kenny Nijssen
op 4'21"
11
Abdul Soleh
KFC Cycling Team
op 4'34"
12
Dikdik Permana Sidik
op 4'37"
13
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
op 4'47"
14
Mohammad Fikri Azka
z.t
15
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 4'52"
16
Yuda Muhammad
op 4'57"
17
Jacob Langham
op 5'48"
18
Jericho Jay Lucero
Go for gold Philippines
op 6'13"
19
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 6'24"
20
Hossein Alizadeh
op 6'25"
21
Bambang Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 7'22"
22
Peter Förster
op 8'19"
23
Hari Fitrianto
op 8'28"
24
Dadi Suryadi
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 8'32"
25
Daniel Ven Carino
Go for gold Philippines
op 8'33"
26
Jefri Irawan
op 8'45"
27
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
op 8'52"
28
Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli
op 9'26"
29
Joshua Wilson
op 9'42"
30
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
op 9'46"
31
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
op 9'52"
32
Woro Fitrianto
op 10'05"
33
Setthawut Yordsuwan
op 10'14"
34
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 10'16"
35
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 10'21"
36
Behnam Ariyan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
op 10'38"
37
Jamal Hibatullah
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 10'41"
38
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 11'04"
39
Ratchanon Yaowarat
op 11'11"
40
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
41
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 11'29"
42
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 12'10"
43
Warseno
op 12'18"
44
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 13'13"
45
Dwi Saputro Dimas Febri
op 13'28"
46
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
Go for gold Philippines
op 14'12"
47
Aidan James Mendoza
op 14'14"
48
Jordy Buskermolen
op 14'58"
49
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
op 15'55"
50
Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat Wan Badrulfadli Sham
op 16'13"
51
Stephan Bakker
op 17'30"
52
Mahrus Ali
KFC Cycling Team
op 18'12"
53
Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya
op 19'00"
54
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
op 19'03"
55
Mohammad Pouresmaeil
op 19'47"
56
Warut Paekrathok
op 20'02"
57
Chendy Septyan
op 20'16"
58
Jerome Teo Wei Sheng
op 22'02"
59
Boon Kiak Yeo
op 24'49"
60
Kevin Dani Maulana
z.t
61
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
op 25'43"
62
Sjors Handgraaf
op 26'20"
63
Muhammad Nasrullah Zakaria
op 26'24"
64
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
op 27'22"
65
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
op 27'23"
66
Muhammad Akmal Zaidi Mohd Zaini
op 28'09"
67
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 28'47"
68
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 29'25"
69
Mahdi Nateghi
op 30'55"
70
Chantou Kim
op 32'00"
71
Muhammad Khalid Nasiruddin
op 32'41"
72
Robert Müller
op 34'27"
73
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
op 35'03"
74
Muhammad Nur Fathoni
KFC Cycling Team
op 37'01"
75
Nicola Jolidon
op 38'47"
76
Kamal Razi
Omidnia Mashhad Team
op 40'43"
77
Erlangga Adam Aldama
op 40'46"
78
Arjay Peralta
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 41'49"
79
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan
op 42'47"
80
Muhammad Abdul Hadi Azahar
op 44'23"
81
Chun Weng Ngai
op 1u10'02"
82
Iwan Schrijver
op 1u10'23"
83
Muhammad Fajrul Falah
op 1u10'51"
84
Ahmad Hanif Jambak
op 1u18'45"
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares