En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Singkarak
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
04/11
Limapuluhkota
Pagang Panjang
129.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
8u42'49"
2
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'09"
3
Ismael Jr. Grospe
Go for gold Philippines
op 3'27"
4
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 3'39"
5
Kurniawan Kurniawan
op 3'40"
6
Loïc Desriac
op 3'45"
7
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
op 3'47"
8
Jonel Carcueva
Go for gold Philippines
op 3'48"
9
Kenny Nijssen
z.t
10
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 3'51"
11
Abdul Soleh
KFC Cycling Team
op 4'24"
12
Dikdik Permana Sidik
z.t
13
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
z.t
14
Jacob Langham
z.t
15
Mohammad Fikri Azka
z.t
16
Jamal Hibatullah
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 4'36"
17
Yuda Muhammad
op 4'38"
18
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 4'39"
19
Jericho Jay Lucero
Go for gold Philippines
op 5'28"
20
Hossein Alizadeh
op 5'44"
21
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 5'53"
22
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
op 7'04"
23
Bambang Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 7'12"
24
Daniel Ven Carino
Go for gold Philippines
op 7'32"
25
Peter Förster
op 8'09"
26
Jefri Irawan
z.t
27
Hari Fitrianto
z.t
28
Dadi Suryadi
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
z.t
29
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 8'12"
30
Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli
op 9'13"
31
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
op 9'23"
32
Ratchanon Yaowarat
op 9'27"
33
Boots Ryan Cayubit
Go for gold Philippines
z.t
34
Joshua Wilson
op 9'29"
35
Setthawut Yordsuwan
z.t
36
Woro Fitrianto
z.t
37
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
38
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
39
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
40
Behnam Ariyan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
op 10'15"
41
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 10'17"
42
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 12'00"
43
Warseno
op 12'05"
44
Dwi Saputro Dimas Febri
op 12'25"
45
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 12'50"
46
Wan Muhammad Hamizan Ifwat Wan Badrulfadli Sham
op 12'54"
47
Aidan James Mendoza
z.t
48
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
Go for gold Philippines
op 13'25"
49
Stephan Bakker
op 14'11"
50
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
51
Jordy Buskermolen
op 14'25"
52
Mahrus Ali
KFC Cycling Team
op 17'31"
53
Fajar Surya Hadi Wijaya
op 17'36"
54
Jerome Teo Wei Sheng
op 17'45"
55
Warut Paekrathok
op 18'18"
56
Chendy Septyan
op 18'32"
57
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
op 18'50"
58
Mohammad Pouresmaeil
op 19'02"
59
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
op 19'56"
60
Kevin Dani Maulana
op 20'32"
61
Boon Kiak Yeo
z.t
62
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
op 22'29"
63
Muhammad Nasrullah Zakaria
op 23'05"
64
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
z.t
65
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
66
Sjors Handgraaf
op 25'47"
67
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
op 25'51"
68
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
op 26'13"
69
Mahdi Nateghi
op 26'38"
70
Muhammad Akmal Zaidi Mohd Zaini
op 26'49"
71
Muhammad Khalid Nasiruddin
op 29'22"
72
Chantou Kim
op 30'36"
73
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
op 30'46"
74
Muhammad Nur Fathoni
KFC Cycling Team
op 31'11"
75
Robert Müller
op 33'05"
76
Nicola Jolidon
op 33'52"
77
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan
op 36'12"
78
Kamal Razi
Omidnia Mashhad Team
op 36'26"
79
Erlangga Adam Aldama
op 39'02"
80
Arjay Peralta
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 40'22"
81
Muhammad Abdul Hadi Azahar
op 41'53"
82
Bayu Eko Saputro
op 48'52"
83
Iwan Schrijver
op 56'34"
84
Muhammad Fajrul Falah
op 1u05'04"
85
Ahmad Hanif Jambak
z.t
86
Chun Weng Ngai
op 1u05'45"
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares