En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Singkarak
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
11/11
Pesisir Selatan
Pariaman
135,2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
3u40'16"
2
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
3
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
4
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
5
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
6
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
7
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
8
Olamaei Mahdi
z.t
9
Benjamin Harvey
z.t
10
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
11
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
12
Mark Bonzo
z.t
13
Robert Müller
z.t
14
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
15
Zuladri Amin Zulkurnain
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
16
Ari Pratama
z.t
17
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
18
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
19
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
20
Warren Bordeos
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
21
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
22
Jonel Carcueva
z.t
23
Matej Drinovec
z.t
24
Peter Förster
z.t
25
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
z.t
26
Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
27
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
28
Kun-Soo Kim
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
29
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
30
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
z.t
31
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
32
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
z.t
33
Dikdik Permana Sidik
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
34
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
35
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
z.t
36
Chendy Septyan
z.t
37
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
38
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
39
Elmer Navarro
z.t
40
Ismael Jr. Grospe
z.t
41
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
42
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
43
Ronnilan Quita
z.t
44
Dadi Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
45
Jefri Irawan
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
46
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
47
George Luis Oconer
z.t
48
Edgar Nohales Nieto
op 14"
49
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
50
Lex Nederlof
z.t
51
Abdul Soleh
z.t
52
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
z.t
53
Clint Hendricks
z.t
54
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
55
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
56
Shunsuke Fujita
op 18"
57
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
58
Warseno
op 27"
59
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
60
Fikri Aska
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
61
Kurniawan Kurniawan
z.t
62
Woro Fitrianto
op 34"
63
Robin Manulang
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 50"
64
Endra Wijaya
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
65
Yuda Muhammad
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 1'00"
66
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 1'48"
67
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'49"
68
Timothy Cameron
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
69
Nawuti Liphongyu
op 1'53"
70
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
op 1'57"
71
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 3'34"
72
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 34"
73
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 5'30"
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares