En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Singkarak
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
08/11
Limapuluh Kota
Pasaman
170,5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
36
2
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
29
3
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
22
4
Robert Müller
22
5
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
21
6
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
20
7
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
20
8
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
19
9
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
18
10
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
17
11
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
17
12
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
17
13
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
16
14
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
15
15
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
14
16
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
14
17
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
13
18
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
13
19
Mohammad Rajablou
13
20
Hossein Nateghi
12
21
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
12
22
Abdul Soleh
11
23
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
8
24
George Luis Oconer
8
25
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
7
26
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
6
27
Bambang Suryadi
6
28
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
6
29
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
6
30
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
5
31
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
3
32
Lex Nederlof
3
33
Matej Drinovec
2
34
Nawuti Liphongyu
2
35
Peter Förster
2
36
Zuladri Amin Zulkurnain
Terengganu Cycling Team
2
37
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
2
38
Kurniawan Kurniawan
1
39
Muhammad Adil Taufiq
1
40
Olamaei Mahdi
1
41
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
1
42
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
1
43
Jean-Michel Lachance
1
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares