En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Singkarak
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
07/11
Padang
Agam
144 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
15u51'32"
2
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 2"
3
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
op 1'05"
4
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 1'08"
5
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
op 1'11"
6
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 1'16"
7
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 2'32"
8
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
op 2'34"
9
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
op 3'12"
10
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
op 3'19"
11
Abdul Soleh
op 3'22"
12
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 3'27"
13
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
op 3'43"
14
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
op 3'46"
15
Bambang Suryadi
op 3'47"
16
Jonel Carcueva
z.t
17
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
18
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 3'52"
19
Dadi Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 4'02"
20
Fikri Aska
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 4'16"
21
Warseno
op 4'19"
22
Kurniawan Kurniawan
op 4'44"
23
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
op 4'47"
24
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
op 6'15"
25
George Luis Oconer
op 6'16"
26
Yuda Muhammad
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 6'24"
27
Ismael Jr. Grospe
op 6'55"
28
Woro Fitrianto
op 7'17"
29
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 7'41"
30
Dikdik Permana Sidik
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 7'53"
31
Ronnilan Quita
op 8'29"
32
Mohammad Rajablou
op 8'31"
33
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
op 8'43"
34
Muhammad Adil Taufiq
op 10'03"
35
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 10'12"
36
Chendy Septyan
op 10'15"
37
Kun-Soo Kim
Lx Cycling Team
op 10'34"
38
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 10'54"
39
Jefri Irawan
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 11'28"
40
Robin Manulang
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 12'25"
41
Matej Drinovec
op 12'33"
42
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
op 12'39"
43
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 12'54"
44
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
op 13'01"
45
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
op 13'02"
46
Nawuti Liphongyu
z.t
47
Olamaei Mahdi
op 13'26"
48
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
op 13'49"
49
Warren Bordeos
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 13'57"
50
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 14'04"
51
Mark Bonzo
op 14'08"
52
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
op 14'49"
53
Ari Pratama
op 15'11"
54
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 15'20"
55
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
op 15'58"
56
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 16'42"
57
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
op 17'41"
58
Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 17'44"
59
Uus Suhendar
op 17'55"
60
Edgar Nohales Nieto
op 18'03"
61
Peter Förster
op 18'07"
62
Endra Wijaya
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 18'27"
63
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
64
Robert Müller
op 20'02"
65
Erlangga Adam Aldama
op 20'26"
66
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 20'29"
67
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 20'47"
68
Ryan Ariehan
Nex CCN Cycling Team
op 20'54"
69
Lex Nederlof
op 21'02"
70
Jeri Riadi
op 21'03"
71
Zuladri Amin Zulkurnain
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
72
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 21'23"
73
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 22'44"
74
Elmer Navarro
op 23'34"
75
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
op 23'38"
76
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
op 23'58"
77
Clint Hendricks
op 24'26"
78
Jean-Michel Lachance
op 26'20"
79
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 27'00"
80
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
op 28'26"
81
Benjamin Harvey
op 28'47"
82
Timothy Cameron
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 29'00"
83
Hamed Jannat
op 29'44"
84
Hossein Nateghi
op 31'04"
85
Kamal Razi
Omidnia Mashhad Team
op 34'25"
86
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 35'41"
87
Shunsuke Fujita
op 37'21"
88
Jay Lampawog
op 38'12"
89
Bonjoe Martin
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 39'22"
90
Patrick Kennedy
op 40'52"
91
Idris Purnama Kasih
op 48'14"
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares