En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Singkarak
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
04/11
Bukittinggi
Muaro Sijunjung
140,5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
3u25'14"
2
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
op 2"
3
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
op 4"
4
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 9"
5
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
6
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
7
Bambang Suryadi
op 10"
8
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
9
Hossein Nateghi
z.t
10
George Luis Oconer
z.t
11
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
12
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
13
Robert Müller
z.t
14
Kamal Razi
Omidnia Mashhad Team
z.t
15
Clint Hendricks
z.t
16
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
17
Elmer Navarro
z.t
18
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
19
Endra Wijaya
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
20
Lex Nederlof
z.t
21
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
22
Ismael Jr. Grospe
z.t
23
Ronnilan Quita
z.t
24
Olamaei Mahdi
z.t
25
Jeri Riadi
z.t
26
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
27
Abdul Soleh
z.t
28
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
29
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
30
Chendy Septyan
z.t
31
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
32
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
z.t
33
Insu So
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
34
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
35
Jonel Carcueva
z.t
36
Hamed Jannat
z.t
37
Kun-Soo Kim
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
38
Matej Drinovec
z.t
39
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
40
Zuladri Amin Zulkurnain
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
41
Fikri Aska
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
42
Yuda Muhammad
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
43
Erlangga Adam Aldama
z.t
44
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
45
Mark Bonzo
z.t
46
Benjamin Harvey
z.t
47
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
48
Robin Manulang
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
49
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
50
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
51
Dikdik Permana Sidik
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
52
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
53
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
54
Dadi Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
55
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
56
Edgar Nohales Nieto
z.t
57
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
z.t
58
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
59
Patrick Kennedy
z.t
60
Timothy Cameron
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
61
Ryan Ariehan
Nex CCN Cycling Team
z.t
62
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
63
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
z.t
64
Jefri Irawan
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
65
Kenny Nijssen
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
66
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
67
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
68
Uus Suhendar
z.t
69
Muhammad Adil Taufiq
z.t
70
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
71
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
72
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
73
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
74
Warren Bordeos
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
75
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
76
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
77
Mohammad Rajablou
z.t
78
Mamoru Yoshioka
z.t
79
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
80
Jean-Michel Lachance
z.t
81
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
82
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
83
Nawuti Liphongyu
z.t
84
Faujiansyah
z.t
85
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
z.t
86
Peter Förster
z.t
87
Mahyar Karami Ranjbar
z.t
88
Gholamreza Cheraghi
Dft Team
z.t
89
Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 15"
90
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
op 16"
91
Kurniawan Kurniawan
op 46"
92
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
93
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
94
Shunsuke Fujita
z.t
95
Warseno
z.t
96
Woro Fitrianto
z.t
97
Bonjoe Martin
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 1'08"
98
Ari Pratama
op 1'09"
99
Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
100
Jay Lampawog
op 2'37"
101
Idris Purnama Kasih
op 2'46"
102
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 2'57"
103
Hossein Davoudian
op 3'23"
104
Mohammad Sadegh Mozafari
z.t
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares