En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Singkarak
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
04/11
Bukittinggi
Muaro Sijunjung
140,5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
3u25'24"
2
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
3
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
4
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
5
Bambang Suryadi
z.t
6
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
7
Hossein Nateghi
z.t
8
George Luis Oconer
z.t
9
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
10
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
11
Robert Müller
z.t
12
Kamal Razi
Omidnia Mashhad Team
z.t
13
Clint Hendricks
z.t
14
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
15
Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 5"
16
Elmer Navarro
op 0"
17
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
18
Endra Wijaya
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
19
Lex Nederlof
z.t
20
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
21
Ismael Jr. Grospe
z.t
22
Ronnilan Quita
z.t
23
Olamaei Mahdi
z.t
24
Jeri Riadi
z.t
25
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
26
Abdul Soleh
z.t
27
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
28
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
29
Chendy Septyan
z.t
30
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
31
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
z.t
32
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
33
Insu So
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
34
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
35
Jonel Carcueva
z.t
36
Hamed Jannat
z.t
37
Kun-Soo Kim
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
38
Matej Drinovec
z.t
39
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
40
Zuladri Amin Zulkurnain
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
41
Fikri Aska
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
42
Yuda Muhammad
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
43
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
z.t
44
Erlangga Adam Aldama
z.t
45
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
46
Mark Bonzo
z.t
47
Benjamin Harvey
z.t
48
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
49
Robin Manulang
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
50
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
51
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
52
Dikdik Permana Sidik
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
53
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
54
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
55
Dadi Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
56
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
57
Edgar Nohales Nieto
z.t
58
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
z.t
59
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
60
Patrick Kennedy
z.t
61
Timothy Cameron
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
62
Ryan Ariehan
Nex CCN Cycling Team
z.t
63
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
64
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
z.t
65
Jefri Irawan
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
66
Kenny Nijssen
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
67
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
68
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
69
Uus Suhendar
z.t
70
Muhammad Adil Taufiq
z.t
71
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
72
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
73
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
74
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
75
Warren Bordeos
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
76
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
77
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
78
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
79
Mohammad Rajablou
z.t
80
Kurniawan Kurniawan
op 36"
81
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
82
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
83
Shunsuke Fujita
z.t
84
Warseno
z.t
85
Woro Fitrianto
z.t
86
Ari Pratama
op 59"
87
Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
88
Bonjoe Martin
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 1'05"
89
Mamoru Yoshioka
op 0"
90
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
91
Jean-Michel Lachance
z.t
92
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
93
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
94
Nawuti Liphongyu
z.t
95
Jay Lampawog
op 2'27"
96
Faujiansyah
op 0"
97
Idris Purnama Kasih
op 2'36"
98
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 2'47"
99
Hossein Davoudian
op 3'13"
100
Mohammad Sadegh Mozafari
z.t
101
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
op 0"
102
Peter Förster
z.t
103
Mahyar Karami Ranjbar
z.t
104
Gholamreza Cheraghi
Dft Team
z.t
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares