En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Singkarak
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
11/11
Pesisir Selatan
Pariaman
135,2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
31u19'48"
2
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 10"
3
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 16"
4
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 27"
5
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
op 1'11"
6
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
op 2'30"
7
Jonel Carcueva
op 2'34"
8
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 2'44"
9
Abdul Soleh
op 2'48"
10
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
op 2'49"
11
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 3'06"
12
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
op 3'53"
13
Dadi Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 4'09"
14
Warseno
op 4'53"
15
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
op 6'20"
16
Fikri Aska
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 7'07"
17
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
op 7'48"
18
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 8'00"
19
George Luis Oconer
op 8'54"
20
Yuda Muhammad
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 10'42"
21
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
op 11'10"
22
Kun-Soo Kim
Lx Cycling Team
op 12'26"
23
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
op 13'50"
24
Ismael Jr. Grospe
op 14'06"
25
Woro Fitrianto
op 14'39"
26
Kurniawan Kurniawan
op 14'58"
27
Ronnilan Quita
op 15'40"
28
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 15'43"
29
Matej Drinovec
op 15'46"
30
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 16'34"
31
Robin Manulang
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 17'00"
32
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 20'29"
33
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
op 21'27"
34
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 21'33"
35
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
op 23'35"
36
Clint Hendricks
op 24'31"
37
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 26'00"
38
Dikdik Permana Sidik
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 26'01"
39
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
op 26'51"
40
Olamaei Mahdi
op 27'36"
41
Chendy Septyan
op 28'23"
42
Timothy Cameron
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 31'13"
43
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 32'24"
44
Edgar Nohales Nieto
op 36'07"
45
Nawuti Liphongyu
op 36'58"
46
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
op 39'45"
47
Mark Bonzo
op 40'12"
48
Ari Pratama
op 40'51"
49
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
op 41'31"
50
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 42'36"
51
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
op 43'59"
52
Jefri Irawan
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 45'46"
53
Benjamin Harvey
op 47'16"
54
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 48'42"
55
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
op 49'32"
56
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 50'25"
57
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
op 50'47"
58
Warren Bordeos
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 56'32"
59
Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 59'11"
60
Shunsuke Fujita
op 59'36"
61
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 1u00'59"
62
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
op 1u01'37"
63
Robert Müller
op 1u02'33"
64
Lex Nederlof
op 1u03'41"
65
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1u05'18"
66
Zuladri Amin Zulkurnain
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 1u05'51"
67
Peter Förster
op 1u06'55"
68
Elmer Navarro
op 1u08'23"
69
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1u10'32"
70
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1u12'42"
71
Endra Wijaya
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 1u16'19"
72
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 1u36'42"
73
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 1u49'58"
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares