En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Rutas de America
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
10/03
Pueblo Trigo
Tacuarembó
154.2 km
Result
Standings
1
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
3u17'28"
2
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
3
Richard Mascarañas
z.t
4
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
5
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
z.t
6
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
z.t
7
Gonzalo Tagliabue
z.t
8
Néstor Pías
z.t
9
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
10
Fernando Méndez
z.t
11
Claudio Granizal
z.t
12
Alan Presa
z.t
13
Esteban Jukich
z.t
14
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
15
David Guttenplan
z.t
16
Bilker Castro
z.t
17
Jorge Soto Perera
z.t
18
Ignacio Maldonado
z.t
19
Gregory Duarte
z.t
20
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
21
Jose M Baez
z.t
22
Geovane Fernandez
z.t
23
Jacob Rathe
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
24
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
25
Sixto Nunez
z.t
26
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
z.t
27
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
28
Gabriel Richard
z.t
29
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
z.t
30
Eduardo Sepulveda
z.t
31
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
z.t
32
Rafael Ferrero
z.t
33
Jorge Bravo
z.t
34
Andreu Sasso
z.t
35
Noe Gianetti
Geox - TMC
z.t
36
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
z.t
37
Fredy Peralta
z.t
38
Roderick Asconegui
z.t
39
Matias Medici
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
40
Nicolas Palma
z.t
41
Fernando Cardozo
z.t
42
Daniel Omar Juarez
op 8"
43
Rubén Mercant
z.t
44
Hernán Cline
z.t
45
Diego Gonzalez
z.t
46
Kirk Carlsen
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
47
Coulton Hartrich
z.t
48
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
z.t
49
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
50
Carlos Calcerrada
z.t
51
Emannuel Yanez
z.t
52
Diego Fernandez
z.t
53
Fabio Felline
Geox - TMC
z.t
54
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
55
Washington Rodriguez
z.t
56
Claudio Flores
z.t
57
Lachlan David Morton
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
58
Javier Moreira
z.t
59
Nelson Rodriguez
z.t
60
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
z.t
61
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
z.t
62
Gustavo Hernandez
z.t
63
Carlos Cabrera Perez
z.t
64
Miguel Salgado
op 15"
65
Yonny Trentini
op 26"
66
Marcelo De Los Santos
z.t
67
Mario Alvarez
op 33"
68
Leonel Flores
z.t
69
Nicolas Da Silva
z.t
70
Pablo Ciancio
z.t
71
Nelson Vilugron
z.t
72
Diego Betancourt
z.t
73
Diego Lemos
z.t
74
Tiego Justo
z.t
75
Esteban Nolla
z.t
76
Tomas Alberio
Geox - TMC
op 39"
77
José Luis Cano
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
78
Ross Shane Bradley
z.t
79
Nemecio Garcia
op 1'12"
80
Federico Diaz
z.t
81
Martín Bentancor
op 1'26"
82
Leandro Ferraz
z.t
83
Alexander Acosta
op 1'45"
84
Federico Castex
z.t
85
Juan Manuel Sanchez
op 1'46"
86
Federico Rodriguez
op 1'55"
87
Luis Martinez
op 1'58"
88
Santiago Farina
z.t
89
Winston Tarragona
op 2'00"
90
Cristian Saboreo
op 2'04"
91
Alinton Gadea
z.t
92
Exequiel Sack
op 2'30"
93
Alvaro Tardaguila
z.t
94
Jose Pressa
op 4'03"
95
Juan Carlos Chavez
z.t
96
Jonathan R Silva
op 4'48"
97
Alex Howes
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
98
Carlos Ramirez
op 5'38"
99
Richar Mechelk
op 5'55"
100
José Martinez
z.t
101
Paulo Hernandez
z.t
102
Washington Araujo
op 6'07"
103
Maximiliano Peralta
op 8'16"
104
Marcelo Graces
op 8'42"
105
Barry Miller
z.t
106
Milton Rodriguez
z.t
107
Sergio Zinola
op 9'37"
108
Marco Cache
op 9'38"
109
Gonzalo Lazo
z.t
110
Leonardo Barrera
z.t
111
Kevin Quevedo
op 9'54"
112
Juan Branco
z.t
113
Mario Sasso
op 10'50"
114
Moises Araujo
op 12'58"
115
Marcos Acuna
op 12'59"
116
Christian Larrama
op 13'01"
117
Christian Parrett
z.t
118
Antonio Luque
z.t
119
Santiago Villagran
op 13'32"
120
Gonzalo Martinez
z.t
121
Curtis Winsor
op 15'25"
Pablo Lopez
DNF
Camilo Pimentel
DNF
José Pineyrua
DNF
Maiko Tapia
DNF
German Trautner
DNF
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares