En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Rutas de America
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
09/03
Jose Pedro Varela
Melo
150.3 km
Result
Standings
1
Néstor Pías
3u45'35"
2
Eduardo Sepulveda
z.t
3
Gabriel Richard
z.t
4
Jorge Soto Perera
z.t
5
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
6
Gonzalo Tagliabue
z.t
7
Ignacio Maldonado
z.t
8
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
9
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
z.t
10
Jorge Bravo
op 5"
11
Richard Mascarañas
z.t
12
Andreu Sasso
z.t
13
Daniel Omar Juarez
z.t
14
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
z.t
15
Washington Rodriguez
z.t
16
Mario Alvarez
op 54"
17
Alinton Gadea
op 1'02"
18
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
op 2'03"
19
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 2'16"
20
Jacob Rathe
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
21
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 2'18"
22
Fabio Felline
Geox - TMC
z.t
23
Alan Presa
z.t
24
Bilker Castro
z.t
25
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
26
Nemecio Garcia
z.t
27
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
28
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
z.t
29
Alex Howes
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
30
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
z.t
31
Claudio Granizal
z.t
32
Coulton Hartrich
z.t
33
Roderick Asconegui
z.t
34
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
z.t
35
Carlos Calcerrada
z.t
36
Lachlan David Morton
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
37
Hernán Cline
z.t
38
José Pineyrua
z.t
39
Juan Manuel Sanchez
z.t
40
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
z.t
41
Geovane Fernandez
z.t
42
Fernando Méndez
z.t
43
Javier Moreira
z.t
44
Gregory Duarte
z.t
45
Emannuel Yanez
z.t
46
Noe Gianetti
Geox - TMC
op 2'29"
47
Tomas Alberio
Geox - TMC
op 2'37"
48
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
op 2'45"
49
Diego Fernandez
op 3'24"
50
Claudio Flores
z.t
51
Nelson Rodriguez
z.t
52
Fernando Cardozo
z.t
53
Jose M Baez
z.t
54
Kirk Carlsen
Chipotle Development Team
op 3'28"
55
Matias Medici
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 2'18"
56
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
op 4'56"
57
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
op 2'18"
58
Nelson Vilugron
op 6'48"
59
Yonny Trentini
z.t
60
José Luis Cano
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 8'01"
61
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 8'36"
62
Curtis Winsor
z.t
63
David Guttenplan
z.t
64
Diego Gonzalez
z.t
65
Mario Sasso
z.t
66
Marcelo De Los Santos
op 11'53"
67
Rafael Ferrero
z.t
68
Luis Martinez
op 13'54"
69
Gustavo Hernandez
z.t
70
Pablo Ciancio
z.t
71
Sixto Nunez
z.t
72
Nicolas Palma
z.t
73
Christian Parrett
op 18'17"
74
Santiago Farina
op 18'44"
75
Rubén Mercant
z.t
76
Richar Mechelk
z.t
77
Washington Araujo
z.t
78
Fredy Peralta
z.t
79
Diego Lemos
z.t
80
Carlos Cabrera Perez
z.t
81
Federico Rodriguez
z.t
82
Maiko Tapia
z.t
83
Leonel Flores
z.t
84
Cristian Saboreo
z.t
85
Alvaro Tardaguila
z.t
86
Leonardo Barrera
z.t
87
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
z.t
88
Esteban Jukich
z.t
89
Winston Tarragona
z.t
90
Ross Shane Bradley
z.t
91
Camilo Pimentel
z.t
92
Juan Branco
z.t
93
Alexander Acosta
z.t
94
Juan Carlos Chavez
z.t
95
Tiego Justo
z.t
96
Carlos Ramirez
z.t
97
Exequiel Sack
z.t
98
Leandro Ferraz
z.t
99
Marcelo Graces
z.t
100
Diego Betancourt
z.t
101
Esteban Nolla
z.t
102
Miguel Salgado
z.t
103
Jose Pressa
z.t
104
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
105
José Martinez
z.t
106
Marco Cache
z.t
107
Gonzalo Lazo
z.t
108
Barry Miller
z.t
109
Sergio Zinola
op 18'50"
110
Federico Diaz
z.t
111
Kevin Quevedo
z.t
112
Nicolas Da Silva
z.t
113
Jonathan R Silva
z.t
114
Marcos Acuna
z.t
115
Maximiliano Peralta
z.t
116
Martín Bentancor
z.t
117
Santiago Villagran
op 18'54"
118
Christian Larrama
op 18'56"
119
Moises Araujo
z.t
120
Federico Castex
z.t
121
Milton Rodriguez
z.t
122
Paulo Hernandez
op 19'02"
123
German Trautner
op 19'06"
124
Gonzalo Martinez
op 19'37"
125
Antonio Luque
op 19'41"
126
Pablo Lopez
op 19'43"
Javier Diaz
DNF
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
DNF
Gerardo Priore
DNF
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
DNF
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares