En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Rutas de America
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
08/03
Montevideo
Minas
146.1 km
Result
Standings
1
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
3u39'50"
2
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
op 1"
3
Jorge Soto Perera
z.t
4
Tomas Alberio
Geox - TMC
z.t
5
Claudio Granizal
z.t
6
Ignacio Maldonado
z.t
7
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
8
Eduardo Sepulveda
z.t
9
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
z.t
10
Hernán Cline
z.t
11
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
12
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
z.t
13
Alan Presa
z.t
14
Mario Alvarez
z.t
15
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
16
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
17
Néstor Pías
z.t
18
Diego Gonzalez
z.t
19
Esteban Jukich
z.t
20
Roderick Asconegui
z.t
21
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
22
Fernando Méndez
z.t
23
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
z.t
24
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
25
Geovane Fernandez
z.t
26
Jose M Baez
z.t
27
Fabio Felline
Geox - TMC
z.t
28
Nicolas Palma
z.t
29
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
z.t
30
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
z.t
31
Andreu Sasso
z.t
32
Jorge Bravo
z.t
33
Richard Mascarañas
z.t
34
Gregory Duarte
z.t
35
Coulton Hartrich
z.t
36
Gonzalo Tagliabue
z.t
37
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
38
Fernando Cardozo
z.t
39
Lachlan David Morton
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
40
Santiago Farina
z.t
41
Nemecio Garcia
z.t
42
Martín Bentancor
z.t
43
Nelson Rodriguez
z.t
44
Matias Medici
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
45
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
z.t
46
Jacob Rathe
Chipotle Development Team
op 22"
47
Gabriel Richard
op 31"
48
Washington Rodriguez
z.t
49
Javier Moreira
z.t
50
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
z.t
51
Exequiel Sack
z.t
52
Bilker Castro
z.t
53
Juan Manuel Sanchez
z.t
54
David Guttenplan
z.t
55
Barry Miller
z.t
56
Emannuel Yanez
z.t
57
Rafael Ferrero
z.t
58
Luis Martinez
z.t
59
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 49"
60
Leonel Flores
z.t
61
Christian Parrett
z.t
62
José Pineyrua
op 1'03"
63
Marcelo Graces
op 1'21"
64
Yonny Trentini
z.t
65
Daniel Omar Juarez
z.t
66
Noe Gianetti
Geox - TMC
op 1'31"
67
Curtis Winsor
z.t
68
Nicolas Da Silva
z.t
69
Sixto Nunez
z.t
70
Diego Fernandez
z.t
71
Carlos Calcerrada
z.t
72
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
z.t
73
Miguel Salgado
z.t
74
Federico Diaz
z.t
75
Leandro Ferraz
z.t
76
Pablo Ciancio
z.t
77
Mario Sasso
z.t
78
Kirk Carlsen
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
79
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
80
Ross Shane Bradley
z.t
81
Alex Howes
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
82
Claudio Flores
z.t
83
José Luis Cano
Andalucia Caja Granada
z.t
84
Carlos Cabrera Perez
op 6'14"
85
Leonardo Barrera
op 15'19"
86
Diego Lemos
z.t
87
German Trautner
z.t
88
Federico Castex
z.t
89
Federico Rodriguez
z.t
90
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
91
Marcelo De Los Santos
z.t
92
Maiko Tapia
z.t
93
Camilo Pimentel
z.t
94
Cristian Saboreo
z.t
95
Fredy Peralta
z.t
96
Gustavo Hernandez
z.t
97
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
98
Alinton Gadea
z.t
99
Diego Betancourt
z.t
100
José Martinez
z.t
101
Tiego Justo
z.t
102
Sergio Zinola
op 15'40"
103
Jonathan R Silva
op 16'05"
104
Alvaro Tardaguila
op 16'11"
105
Rubén Mercant
op 17'14"
106
Christian Larrama
op 17'40"
107
Richar Mechelk
op 18'00"
108
Nelson Vilugron
op 18'59"
109
Alexander Acosta
op 20'25"
110
Moises Araujo
op 20'45"
111
Santiago Villagran
z.t
112
Jose Pressa
z.t
113
Washington Araujo
z.t
114
Marco Cache
z.t
115
Esteban Nolla
z.t
116
Winston Tarragona
z.t
117
Juan Branco
z.t
118
Carlos Ramirez
z.t
119
Marcos Acuna
op 20'59"
120
Milton Rodriguez
op 21'20"
121
Juan Carlos Chavez
z.t
122
Pablo Lopez
op 21'32"
123
Kevin Quevedo
z.t
124
Paulo Hernandez
z.t
125
Gonzalo Martinez
op 23'51"
126
Gonzalo Lazo
op 26'27"
127
Maximiliano Peralta
z.t
128
Javier Diaz
op 31'05"
129
Antonio Luque
op 33'11"
130
Gerardo Priore
op 43'45"
131
Gustavo Musante
op 44'35"
132
Andrés Gomez
z.t
133
Matias Perez
z.t
134
Luis E Martini
z.t
135
Rodolfo Ramos
op 44'38"
136
Washington Traba
op 44'44"
137
Richard Ozzatta
op 45'11"
138
Adiar Bricola
op 45'13"
139
Andres Felcar
op 45'17"
Nestor Barreto
DNF
Emanuel Buffa
DNF
Miguel Oliver
DNF
Pablo Perdomo
DNF
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
DNF
Mauricio Vera
DNF
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares