En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Poly Normande
Result
1
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3u59'09"
2
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 3"
3
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
4
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
5
Romain Le Roux
Armee de Terre
z.t
6
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5"
7
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
8
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
9
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 9"
10
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 15"
11
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 19"
12
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 52"
13
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'19"
14
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1'20"
15
Bruno Armirail
z.t
16
David Menut
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 2'10"
17
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
z.t
18
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
z.t
19
Pierre Gouault
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
20
Kevin Geniets
op 2'12"
21
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
op 2'43"
22
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 5'12"
23
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
24
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
op 6'25"
25
Julien Loubet
Armee de Terre
op 6'27"
26
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
27
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 9'36"
28
Jason Lea
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
29
Claudio Catania
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
30
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
31
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
32
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
33
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
34
Steven Tronet
Armee de Terre
z.t
35
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
36
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
37
David Gaudu
FDJ
z.t
38
Cameron Bayly
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
39
Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
40
Kevin Le Cunff
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
41
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
42
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
43
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
44
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
45
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
46
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
47
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
48
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
49
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
50
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
51
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
52
Anthony Maldonado
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
53
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
54
Guillaume Levarlet
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
55
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
56
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
57
Clement Russo
z.t
58
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
z.t
59
Brecht Dhaene
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
60
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
z.t
61
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
62
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
63
Benoit Cosnefroy
z.t
64
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
65
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Fabien Canal
Armee de Terre
z.t
67
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
68
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
z.t
69
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
z.t
70
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
71
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
72
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
Scott Bowden
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
DNF
Romain Campistrous
Armee de Terre
DNF
Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Mike Diener
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Nathan Elliott
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Morgan Kneisky
Armee de Terre
DNF
Dylan Kowalski
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Wayne Stijns
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Nicolas Vereecken
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares