En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Poly Normande
Result
1
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4u14'32"
2
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
z.t
3
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
4
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 6"
5
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 9"
6
Romain Combaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 14"
7
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'07"
8
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'09"
9
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 1'29"
10
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
11
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
12
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
13
Thibault Ferasse
z.t
14
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
15
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
16
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
z.t
17
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
18
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
19
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Nans Peters
z.t
22
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
23
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
z.t
24
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
z.t
25
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
26
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
z.t
27
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
28
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
z.t
29
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
31
Maxime Renault
Auber 93
z.t
32
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
33
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
34
Jimmy Raibaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
35
Florent Pereira
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Kevin Lebreton
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
38
Etienne Tortelier
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 1'36"
39
Fabien Doubey
z.t
40
Julien Guay
Auber 93
op 1'39"
41
Nico Denz
z.t
42
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
45
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
46
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
47
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
z.t
48
Pierre Gouault
Auber 93
op 1'53"
49
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'29"
50
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'31"
51
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 5'07"
52
Felix Pouilly
op 4'13"
53
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'53"
54
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
op 5'34"
55
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
56
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
57
Benoît Sinner
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 5'38"
58
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 7'23"
59
Julien Duval
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
60
Adrien Legros
op 9'45"
61
César Bihel
Auber 93
op 10'24"
62
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
63
Franck Bonnamour
z.t
64
Valentin Madouas
z.t
65
Romain Barroso
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
66
Clement Mary
z.t
67
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
68
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
z.t
69
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
70
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
z.t
71
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
z.t
72
Guillaume Martin
z.t
73
Léo Vincent
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 10'28"
74
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
75
Thomas Rostollan
op 15'18"
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Alexis Bodiot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Kevin Callebaut
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Rémi Cavagna
DNF
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
DNF
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Alexander Foliforov
Rusvelo
DNF
Marc Fournier
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Yann Guyot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Julien Loubet
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Francis Mourey
FDJ
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Gregoire Tarride
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
DNF
Yoan Verardo
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares