En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Poly Normande
Winner
Second
Third
1980
Bernard Thevenet
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Raymond Martin
1981
Lucien Van Impe
Raymond Martin
Pierre Le Bigaut
1982
Bernard Hinault
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Bernard Vallet
1983
Marc Madiot
Sean Kelly
Laurent Fignon
1985
Claude Criquielion
Jean-Claude Bagot
Marc Madiot
1986
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Frédéric Brun (1)
Jean-Louis Gauthier
1987
Marc Madiot
Pierre Le Bigaut
Jean-René Bernaudeau
1988
Philippe Bouvatier
Régis Clère
Jerome Simon
1989
Laurent Fignon
Eric Caritoux
Pedro Delgado Robledo
1990
Thierry Claveyrolat
Eric Boyer
Jean-Claude Bagot
1991
Thierry Marie
Gérard Rué
Jean-François Bernard
1992
Jean-François Bernard
Thierry Claveyrolat
Richard Virenque
1993
Tony Rominger
Jean-Philippe Dojwa
François Lemarchand
1994
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Thomas Davy
Jacky Durand
1995
Richard Virenque
Laurent Madouas
Marco Pantani
1996
Laurent Brochard
Stéphane Heulot
Luc Leblanc
1997
Richard Virenque
Frédéric Guesdon
Cédric Vasseur
1998
Stéphane Heulot
Bobby Julich
Laurent Brochard
1999
Laurent Dufaux
Richard Virenque
Stéphane Heulot
2000
Pascal Herve
Gilberto Simoni
Charles Guilbert
2001
Laurent Jalabert
Christophe Moreau
Sylvain Chavanel
2002
Nicolas Vogondy
Laurent Brochard
Thierry Gouvenou
2003
Jérôme Pineau
Mickael Pichon
Walter Bénéteau
2004
Sylvain Chavanel
Guido Trentin
Christophe Oriol
2005
Philippe Gilbert
Ludovic Turpin
Mickaël Buffaz
2006
Anthony Charteau
Bert Scheirlinckx
Nicolas Crosbie
2007
Benoît Vaugrenard
Mickaël Buffaz
Bert De Waele
2008
Arnaud Gérard
Jérôme Pineau
Sandy Casar
2009
Matthieu Ladagnous
Stefan van Dijk
Wesley Sulzberger
2010
Andy Cappelle
Jérémie Galland
Romain Hardy
2011
Anthony Delaplace
Julien El Fares
Arnaud Gérard
2012
Tony Hurel
Samuel Dumoulin
Davy Commeyne
2013
José Gonçalves
Matthias Brandle
Sébastien Delfosse
2014
Jan Ghyselinck
Antoine Duchesne
Quentin Jauregui
2015
Oliver Naesen
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Antoine Duchesne
2016
Baptiste Planckaert
Ryan Anderson
Julien Duval
2017
Alexis Gougeard
Johan Le Bon
Laurent Pichon
2018
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Pierre Gouault
Lorrenzo Manzin
2019
Benoit Cosnefroy
Valentin Ferron
Damien Touzé
2021
Valentin Madouas
Benoit Cosnefroy
Anthony Perez
2022
Franck Bonnamour
Lorenzo Rota
Anthony Turgis
2023
Arnaud De Lie
Valentin Ferron
Jordan Jegat
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares