En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of China I
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
03/10
Tianjin
Tianjin
3.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Racing Team
3'40"
2
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
op 2"
3
Roy Pieters
op 3"
4
Paolo Lunardon
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
op 4"
5
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
6
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
7
Luuc Bugter
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
8
Scott Law
Avanti Racing Team
op 5"
9
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 6"
10
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 7"
11
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
12
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
13
Patrick Bosman
Tirol Cycling Team
op 8"
14
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
15
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
16
Markus Freiberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
17
Adam Stachowiak
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
18
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 9"
19
Lars Van de Vall
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
20
Oleksandr Golovash
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
21
Regan Gough
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
22
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
23
Alexander Wachter
Tirol Cycling Team
op 10"
24
Jack Beckinsale
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
25
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
26
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 11"
27
Tomas Vaitkus
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
28
Fraser Gough
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
29
Mattia Gavazzi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
30
Koos Jeroen Kers
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
31
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
32
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
33
Kane Walker
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
op 12"
34
Jackson Mawby
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
35
Mario Schoibl
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
36
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
37
Bart Dielissen
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
38
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
39
Zhang Zheng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
40
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
op 13"
41
Tim Sellar
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
42
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
44
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
z.t
45
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
46
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
47
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
48
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
49
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 14"
50
Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
52
Theodore Yates
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
53
Henry Pennell
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
54
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
55
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
56
Logan Calder
Navitas Satalyst Racing Team
z.t
57
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 15"
58
Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
59
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
60
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
61
Rino Zampilli
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
62
Muradjan Khalmuratov
z.t
63
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
64
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
65
Lijun Bai
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 16"
67
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
68
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
69
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
op 17"
70
Xiaolong Sun
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 18"
73
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
74
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
75
Jos Koop
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
76
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
77
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4Ever
op 19"
78
Jules Goguely
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
79
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
80
Fuwen Xue
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
82
Ya Ke Hou
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
op 20"
83
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
84
Rastra Patria
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
85
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 21"
86
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
87
Teten Rohendi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
88
Abdullojon Akparov
op 22"
89
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
90
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
91
Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
92
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 23"
93
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
94
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 24"
95
Yingjun Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
96
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
97
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
op 25"
98
Gleb Gorbachev
z.t
99
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
op 26"
100
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
101
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 27"
102
Nikita Abramov
z.t
103
Ruipeng Zhao
z.t
104
Kai Deng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
105
Xue Cheng
Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling
op 28"
106
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
op 29"
107
Andrei Piashkun
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
108
Zhen Wang
op 30"
109
Chelly Aristya
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
110
Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 31"
111
Akramjon Sunnatov
z.t
112
Guohui Liang
z.t
113
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
op 32"
114
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
115
Yangyang He
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
z.t
116
Sultan Alhammadi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 33"
117
Benjamin Dilley
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
118
Shijin Zhang
op 34"
119
Murad Tarek Obaid
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
120
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
op 37"
121
Zhang Zheng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team
op 38"
122
Weipeng Chai
z.t
123
Yang Siyu
op 40"
124
Robert Mark Gitelis
CCN Cycling Team
op 42"
125
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
op 43"
126
Khalid Ibrahim
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 49"
Wen Chung Huang
RTS - Santic Racing Team
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares