En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a Portugal
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
08/08
Sernacelhe
Boticas
165.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Radio Popular - Boavista
4u09'09"
2
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
op 20"
3
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
z.t
4
Joao Benta
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
5
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
6
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
7
Jóni Silva Brandao
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
8
Xuban Perez
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
9
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
10
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
11
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
12
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
13
Joao Rodrigues
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
14
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
15
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
z.t
16
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
17
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
18
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
19
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Efapel
z.t
20
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
21
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
z.t
22
Ricardo Mestre
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
23
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Efapel
op 30"
24
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2'24"
25
Colin Chris Stüssi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 2'28"
26
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
27
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
28
Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
29
Andre Carvalho
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
30
Gonçalo Carvalho
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
31
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
32
Luis Afonso
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
33
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
z.t
34
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
35
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida
La.Aluminios
z.t
36
Hugo De Matos Sancho
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
37
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
38
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
39
Luis Mendonca
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
40
Rafael Silva
Efapel
z.t
41
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
42
Wilson Steven Haro
Team Ecuador
z.t
43
Marcio Barbosa
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
op 2'34"
44
João Fernandes
La.Aluminios
op 4'05"
45
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
z.t
46
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
47
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
48
Patrick Videira
La.Aluminios
z.t
49
Thomas Deruette
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
50
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Coop
z.t
51
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
52
Samuel Mobberley
z.t
53
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
54
Oscar Hernandez
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
55
Soufiane Haddi
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
56
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
57
Carlos Cobos
z.t
58
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
59
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
60
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
61
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
62
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
63
Federico Zurlo
Mstina Focus
z.t
64
Mirko Trosino
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 9'36"
65
Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
66
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
67
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
68
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
69
David Ribeiro
La.Aluminios
z.t
70
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
71
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
72
Laurin Winter
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
73
Gaspar Gonçalves
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
74
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
75
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
76
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
77
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 11'32"
78
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 13'30"
79
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
80
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
81
André Lima César Fonte
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
82
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 13'56"
83
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 13'58"
84
Ricardo Ferreira
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
85
João Matias
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
op 14'49"
86
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
87
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
z.t
88
Jorge Magelhaes
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
89
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
90
Francisco Campos
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
91
Paulo Silva
La.Aluminios
z.t
92
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
z.t
93
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
94
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
95
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Team Ecuador
z.t
96
Anderson Paredes
Team Ecuador
z.t
97
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Efapel
z.t
98
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
99
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
100
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
101
Oscar Pelegri
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
102
Matteo Badilatti
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
103
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
104
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
105
Alexander Grigoriev
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
106
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
La.Aluminios
z.t
107
Mattia Marcelli
Mstina Focus
z.t
108
Andrea Ruscetta
Mstina Focus
op 15'59"
109
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Mstina Focus
z.t
110
Samuel Blanco Prol
z.t
111
Raul-Antonio Sinza
Mstina Focus
z.t
112
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
113
Franklin Six
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 17'06"
114
Eliot Lietaer
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
115
Emil Dima
Mstina Focus
op 20'31"
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
DNF
Olivier Pardini
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares