En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Flèche Ardennaise
Result
1
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
4u26'30"
2
Romain Bacon
op 1"
3
Martin Schäppi
IAM Excelsior
op 31"
4
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 33"
5
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 42"
6
Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
op 1'07"
7
Tuur Deprez
Cibel
op 1'09"
8
Brecht Stas
op 1'11"
9
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
op 1'12"
10
Brent Cle
op 1'13"
11
Tom Verhaegen
z.t
12
Jacob Relaes
Cibel
z.t
13
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Jari Snyers
z.t
15
Stan Van Tricht
z.t
16
Mauri Vansevenant
z.t
17
Angelo Van den Bossche
z.t
18
Lennert Teugels
Cibel
z.t
19
Lothar Verhulst
z.t
20
Jordy Bouts
z.t
21
Elias Maris
z.t
22
Sander Rietjens
z.t
23
Arnaud Pfrimmer
z.t
24
Thomas Naudts
z.t
25
Brent Van de Kerkhove
z.t
26
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Damian Lüscher
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
28
Gaëtan Lemoine
z.t
29
Marvin Tasset
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
30
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
31
Jens Reynders
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
32
Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
z.t
33
Jan Reynaerts
Cibel
z.t
34
Liam Slock
z.t
35
Thomas D'Hooge
z.t
36
Lane Maher
z.t
37
Kamiel Bonneu
z.t
38
Glenn De Kee
z.t
39
Thymen Arensman
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
40
Thomas Joly
z.t
41
Piotr Havik
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
42
Maxime Richard
z.t
43
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Laurens Huys
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
45
Arne Bauters
z.t
46
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Stefan Bennett
z.t
48
Dan Gardner
z.t
49
Michiel Van Hauwermeiren
z.t
50
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
51
Alexander Evans
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
52
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Gertjan De Sy
z.t
54
Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
55
Julien Guay
z.t
56
Fabian Paumann
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
57
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Charlie Meredith
z.t
59
Nicolas Malle
z.t
60
Josh Teasdale
z.t
61
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
62
Torsten Demeyere
z.t
63
Conn McDunphy
z.t
64
Ben Katerberg
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
65
Lars Put
z.t
66
Stan Dieleman
z.t
67
Lukas Ruegg
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
68
Tiago Antunes
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
69
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
70
Stijn Daemen
op 1'35"
71
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
op 2'02"
72
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'06"
73
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'17"
74
Sylvain Moniquet
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
op 2'25"
75
Yves Coolen
Beat Cycling Club
op 6'40"
76
Vojtech Sedlacek
op 6'41"
77
Ewen Henrio
z.t
78
Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
79
Jasper Kaesemans
z.t
80
Vitor Zucco Schizzi
z.t
81
Timon Rüegg
z.t
82
Celestin Leyman
op 6'43"
83
Alessandro Vandromme
z.t
84
Adam Lewis
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
Maxim Andrieu
DNF
Gilles Borra
DNF
Maxim Cappelle
DNF
Alexander Cools
Cibel
DNF
Ferre Debloudts
DNF
Brecht Dhaene
DNF
Jens Du Four
DNF
Emerson Fontaine
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
DNF
Jeremy Frehen
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
DNF
Bo Godart
DNF
Adam Hartley
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Luuk Herben
DNF
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Arthur Pagnaer
DNF
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
DNF
Wouter Smagghe
DNF
Joren Thys
DNF
Jasper Van Den Plas
DNF
Aaron Van Der Beken
DNF
Elias Van Landeghem
DNF
Tom Van Vuchelen
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
DNF
Nathan Vandepitte
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
DNF
Dries De Schrijver
DNF
Jovanj Van Ondenhove
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1995
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares