En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
19/04
La Paloma
Piriápolis
148.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
86
2
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
60
3
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
40
4
Pablo Anchieri
34
5
Hector Lucero
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
32
6
Rafael Andriato
Sao Francisco Saude / Klabin / SME Ribeirao Preto
30
7
Roderick Asconegui
29
8
Fernando Méndez
25
9
Federico Agustin Moreira
25
10
Jos Koop
25
11
Flavio Cardoso Santos
23
12
Fernando Briceno
22
13
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin
18
14
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
18
15
Anderson Maldonado
17
16
Martijn Knol
16
17
Royner Navarro
16
18
Andre Eduardo Gohr
15
19
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Sao Francisco Saude / Klabin / SME Ribeirao Preto
12
20
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin
12
21
Robert Méndez
12
22
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
12
23
Xavier Quevedo
11
24
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin
10
25
Pablo Troncoso
10
26
Ralph Monsalve
10
27
Marcos Caches
10
28
Carlos Johan Galviz
9
29
Kian Santana
9
30
Cristian Leandro Gutierrez
8
31
Jorge Rodriguez Garcia
7
32
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Medellin
7
33
Alain Quispe
6
34
Luis Olivera
5
35
Enzo Josue Moyano
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
5
36
Leandro Javier Velardez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
4
37
Bruno Santa Cruz
4
38
Juan Carugo
4
39
Richard Mascarañas
3
40
Mauricio Bielinski Knapp
Sao Francisco Saude / Klabin / SME Ribeirao Preto
3
41
Hugo Nestor Emiliano Ruiz Calle
3
42
Alonso Gamero
3
43
Jeovane Junior De Oliveira
Sao Francisco Saude / Klabin / SME Ribeirao Preto
3
44
Juan Javier Melivillo
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
3
45
Vanderlei Melchior
3
46
Walter GonzÁlez
3
47
Facundo Fleitas
3
48
Leonardo Maidana
3
49
Hernan Silvera
2
50
Jackson Rodríguez
2
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares