En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
Result
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
5u31'11"
2
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 14"
3
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
4
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
z.t
5
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 26"
6
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
7
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
8
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 40"
9
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 43"
11
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
12
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
13
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
14
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
15
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
16
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
18
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
20
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
21
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 49"
22
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 54"
23
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'35"
24
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
25
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
26
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
28
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
29
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'40"
30
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 2'05"
31
Daan Olivier
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
32
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
33
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'44"
34
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'59"
36
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
37
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
38
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
z.t
39
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'10"
41
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
42
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'25"
43
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'57"
44
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'03"
45
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
46
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'11"
47
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
z.t
48
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
op 5'29"
49
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
50
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
51
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
53
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
54
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Thomas Damuseau
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
56
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 6'11"
60
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 6'33"
61
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'00"
62
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 11'36"
64
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
65
Nathan Earle
Sky Procycling
z.t
66
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
67
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
69
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
70
Dylan van Baarle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
71
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural
z.t
72
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
z.t
73
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
op 14'24"
75
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
76
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
z.t
77
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
78
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
80
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
81
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
82
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
83
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
z.t
84
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
85
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
86
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
87
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
88
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
89
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
92
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Shimano
op 14'51"
93
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
op 16'02"
94
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
z.t
95
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
z.t
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
DNF
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
DNF
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Brian Bulgac
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
DNF
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
DNF
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
DNF
Michel Koch
Cannondale
DNF
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
DNF
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
DNF
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
DNF
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
DNF
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
DNF
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNF
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
DNF
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
DNF
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
DNF
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares