En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
PostNord Danmark Rundt
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
15/09
Randers
Randers
20 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
20'57"
2
Martin Toft Madsen
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
op 34"
3
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 37"
4
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Mathias Krigbaum
Coloquick - Cult
op 53"
6
Niklas Larsen
Team Veloconcept
op 54"
7
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 58"
8
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
9
Torkil Veyhe
Coloquick - Cult
op 1'03"
10
Martin Mortensen
Coloquick - Cult
op 1'09"
11
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1'12"
12
Morten Hulgaard
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
13
Niklas Eg
Team Veloconcept
op 1'13"
14
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Veloconcept
z.t
15
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 1'18"
16
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'22"
17
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 1'23"
19
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Team Veloconcept
op 1'27"
20
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1'31"
21
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 1'32"
23
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
op 1'33"
24
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
25
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
op 1'36"
26
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 1'37"
27
Christoffer Lisson
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
op 1'41"
28
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
op 1'42"
29
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
30
Andreas Kron
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 1'44"
31
Jesper Juul Andreasen
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
32
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'45"
33
Mathias Bregnhoj
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
op 1'47"
34
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
35
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
36
Frederik Muff
op 1'50"
37
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
op 1'51"
38
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Veloconcept
op 1'52"
40
Alexander Kamp Egested
Team Veloconcept
op 1'54"
41
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1'56"
42
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'59"
43
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
44
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'02"
45
Silas Clemmensen
z.t
46
Florian Maitre
Direct Energie
z.t
47
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 2'03"
48
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 2'04"
49
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
op 2'06"
50
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
op 2'08"
51
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Team Giant - Castelli
op 2'10"
53
Chris Anker Sörensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 2'11"
54
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 2'15"
55
Steffen Munk Christiansen
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
56
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'20"
57
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'21"
58
Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
59
Mikkel Skjellerup
op 2'24"
60
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
op 2'25"
62
Jesper Schultz
Coloquick - Cult
op 2'26"
63
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
64
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 2'27"
65
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 2'28"
66
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 2'29"
67
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 2'30"
68
Jakob Egholm
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
69
August Poulsen
op 2'31"
70
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'32"
71
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
73
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'33"
74
Brecht Dhaene
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'34"
75
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
76
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 2'35"
77
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'37"
78
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Veloconcept
op 2'38"
79
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'40"
80
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
81
Sebastian Lander
GM Europa Ovini
op 2'41"
82
Lorenzo Fortunato
Bardiani CSF
z.t
83
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'43"
84
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
85
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'47"
86
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
87
Nicklas Boje-Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
op 2'50"
88
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'51"
89
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
90
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'52"
91
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 2'55"
92
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
93
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'56"
94
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'01"
95
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
96
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'04"
97
Nicolai Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 3'05"
98
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 3'07"
99
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 3'08"
100
Jacob Gye Madsen
op 3'09"
101
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'10"
102
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 3'14"
103
Nicola Conci
op 3'19"
104
Michael Reihs
Team Veloconcept
op 3'21"
105
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 3'24"
106
Morten Ollegaard
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
op 3'25"
107
Casper Von Folsach
Team Giant - Castelli
op 3'28"
108
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
109
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 3'30"
110
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'39"
111
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
op 3'41"
112
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
op 3'46"
113
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'48"
114
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Coloquick - Cult
op 4'06"
115
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
op 4'23"
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares