En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Wallonie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
26/07
Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
Tournai
147.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
3u39'18"
2
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
3
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
5
Marko Kump
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
6
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
z.t
8
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
11
Jerome Kerf
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
12
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
13
Gaetan Pons
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
14
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
15
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
16
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
17
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
z.t
19
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
22
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
23
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
24
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
25
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
26
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
27
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
30
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
31
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Florent Delfosse
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
34
Ludovic Robeet
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
35
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
36
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
37
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
40
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Gregory Habeaux
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
42
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
45
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
46
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
47
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
48
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
49
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
50
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
z.t
52
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
53
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
56
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
58
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
59
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
60
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
62
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
63
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
65
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
66
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
67
Ludwig De Winter
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
68
Remy Mertz
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
69
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
70
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
71
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
72
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
73
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
74
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
75
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
76
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
77
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
z.t
78
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
79
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
80
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
81
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
82
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
z.t
83
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
84
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
87
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
88
Danilo Hondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
89
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
90
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
91
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
92
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
94
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
95
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
96
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
97
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
98
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
100
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
101
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
102
Alexander Rybakov
Katusha
z.t
103
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
104
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
106
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
108
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
z.t
109
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
110
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 33"
111
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 56"
112
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 0"
113
Jérôme Gilbert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'17"
114
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
115
Thomas Wertz
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
116
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 17'23"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares