En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Wallonie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
23/07
Andenne
Clabecq
197.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
4u57'15"
2
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
3
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
4
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
5
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
9
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
10
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
11
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
12
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
14
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
16
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
17
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
18
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
20
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Boris Vallee
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
23
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
24
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
25
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
26
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
29
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
31
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
32
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
33
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
34
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
35
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
37
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
38
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
40
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
41
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
42
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
43
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
44
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
46
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
49
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
50
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
51
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
52
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
53
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
54
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
55
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
56
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
60
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
61
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
63
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
64
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
65
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
66
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
67
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
68
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
69
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
op 14"
70
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
op 21"
71
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 29"
72
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'33"
73
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'41"
74
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
75
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
76
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
78
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
79
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
80
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Serge Dewortelaer
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
82
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
86
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
87
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
88
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
89
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
90
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
91
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Thomas Wertz
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
93
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
94
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
95
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
96
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
97
Loic Pestiaux
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
98
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
100
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
101
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
102
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
103
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
104
Jerome Kerf
Color Code - Biowanze
op 6'04"
105
Florent Mottet
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
106
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 6'44"
107
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
108
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
109
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
110
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
111
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
112
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
113
Ludwig De Winter
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
114
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
116
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
op 7'53"
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares