En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Wallonie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
20/07
Ans (Liège)
Eupen
183.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
5u04'21"
2
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
op 1"
3
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3"
4
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
op 7"
5
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 17"
6
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 24"
7
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
11
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
12
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
13
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
14
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
16
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
17
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 32"
18
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
19
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 35"
20
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
21
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
22
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 38"
23
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
24
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
25
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
26
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
29
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 44"
30
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
op 47"
31
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
op 51"
33
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
34
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 56"
35
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
36
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 1'02"
37
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'15"
38
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
39
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'18"
40
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'35"
41
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'37"
42
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 24"
43
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
op 8'46"
44
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
45
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
46
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 12'20"
47
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
48
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
49
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
50
Ludwig De Winter
Color Code - Biowanze
op 12'23"
51
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
52
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
53
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
54
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
55
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
56
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
58
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
59
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
60
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
62
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
op 12'28"
63
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
65
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
67
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
68
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
70
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
74
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
75
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
76
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'35"
77
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
78
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
79
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
80
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
82
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
83
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
84
Thomas Wertz
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
85
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
86
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
89
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
90
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
92
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
93
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
94
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
95
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
96
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
97
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
98
Serge Dewortelaer
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
99
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
100
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 18'39"
101
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
102
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
103
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
106
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
107
Jerome Kerf
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
108
Boris Vallee
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
109
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Loic Pestiaux
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
113
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
114
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Florent Mottet
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
116
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
118
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares