En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Wallonie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
29/07
Ottignies
Tournai
172.9 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Matthew Harley Goss
Team Saxo Bank
3u53'56"
2
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
3
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
z.t
4
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Steven Caethoven
Agritubel
z.t
6
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
z.t
7
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
9
Jurgen Roelandts
Silence - Lotto
z.t
10
Ben Swift
Team Katusha
z.t
11
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
12
Nikolas Maes
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
13
Rony Martias
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
14
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
15
Yoann Offredo
Française des Jeux
z.t
16
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
17
Markus Zberg
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
19
Renaud Dion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Florian Stalder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
z.t
24
Vincent Jérôme
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
25
Jurgen Van Goolen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
26
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
27
Ben Hermans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
28
Olivier Bonnaire
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
29
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
30
Jan Bakelants
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
31
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
32
Blaise Sonnery
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Thomas Frei
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Guennadi Mikhailov
Team Katusha
z.t
35
Maryan Hary
Cofidis
z.t
36
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
37
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems
z.t
38
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
39
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
40
Olivier Kaisen
Silence - Lotto
z.t
41
Romain Zingle
Veranda's Willems
z.t
42
Francis De Greef
Silence - Lotto
z.t
43
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
44
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
45
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
z.t
46
Matthieu Ladagnous
Française des Jeux
z.t
47
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
48
Evgeny Petrov
Team Katusha
z.t
49
Jan Kuyckx
Veranda's Willems
z.t
50
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
53
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
54
Rémy Di Gregorio
Française des Jeux
z.t
55
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems
z.t
56
Nikita Eskov
Team Katusha
z.t
57
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Philippe Gilbert
Silence - Lotto
z.t
62
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Katusha
z.t
63
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
64
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
65
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
66
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
z.t
67
Franck Bouyer
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
68
Jelle Vanendert
Silence - Lotto
z.t
69
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
70
Aurelien Duval
Française des Jeux
z.t
71
Wesley Sulzberger
Française des Jeux
z.t
72
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
73
Alexandre Moos
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
75
Benjamin Gourgue
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
76
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 17"
78
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
op 25"
79
Alexandre Usov
Cofidis
op 33"
80
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
op 37"
81
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 1'00"
82
Branislau Samoilau
Quick Step
op 1'07"
83
Mikael Cherel
Française des Jeux
op 1'44"
84
Cédric Pineau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Anthony Roux
Française des Jeux
op 2'07"
86
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
87
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
op 2'30"
88
Mathieu Criquielion
Veranda's Willems
op 3'09"
Freddy Bichot
Agritubel
DNF
Rémi Cusin
Agritubel
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Agritubel
DNF
Anthony Ravard
Agritubel
DNF
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Guillaume Le Floch
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares