En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl
Result
1
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u19'45"
2
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
4
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
5
Guillaume Seye
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
6
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
z.t
7
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
8
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
z.t
9
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3"
10
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
11
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
12
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
14
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
15
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
z.t
16
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Martijn Budding
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
18
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
19
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 6"
20
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
22
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
z.t
23
Alfdan De Decker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
24
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 10"
25
Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 12"
26
Lennert Teugels
Cibel
z.t
27
Jacob Vaughan
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 17"
28
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
29
Ryan Thomas
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
30
Dennis Coenen
Cibel
z.t
31
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
34
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
35
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
36
Lars Oreel
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
37
Yves Coolen
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
38
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
39
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
40
Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
41
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
42
Alexandar Richardson
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
43
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
z.t
44
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
45
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
z.t
46
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
47
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
48
Nahom Desale
Beat Cycling Club
op 22"
49
Miká Heming
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
50
Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
51
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
z.t
52
Marc Clauss
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
53
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
54
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
55
Luuc Bugter
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
56
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
57
Adam Lewis
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
58
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 26"
59
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
60
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
61
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
z.t
62
Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
63
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 32"
64
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 34"
65
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
66
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 36"
67
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
68
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
69
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
70
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
71
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
72
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 42"
73
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
op 46"
74
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 58"
75
Piotr Havik
Beat Cycling Club
op 1'02"
76
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'05"
77
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
78
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'13"
79
Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
80
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
op 1'18"
81
Alberto Dainese
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
82
Alex Colman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 1'20"
83
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'21"
84
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
85
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
86
Timothy Stevens
Cibel
z.t
87
Alexander Maes
Cibel
z.t
88
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
z.t
89
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'31"
90
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 1'34"
91
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 2'07"
92
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'25"
93
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
94
Kilian Steigner
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 2'28"
95
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 2'48"
96
Alexander Cools
Cibel
op 3'43"
97
Peter Koning
EvoPro Racing
op 3'54"
98
Jordi Van Dingenen
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
99
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
100
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
op 4'15"
101
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
op 4'17"
102
Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
103
Thomas Stewart
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
104
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
105
Christopher Heider
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
106
Georgios Stavrakakis
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
107
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 5'45"
108
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
109
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
110
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
z.t
111
Minne Verboom
SEG Racing Academy
op 6'16"
Thomas Bolton
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jacob Hennessy
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Tom Kaesler
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Oliver Martin
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Cormac McGeough
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
DNF
Albert Muela Galvez
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Charles Page
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Jacob Relaes
Cibel
DNF
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares