En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
11/07
Bruck
Kitzbühel
161.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
42
2
Jannik Steimle
Team Vorarlberg Santic
35
3
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
16
4
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
15
5
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
15
6
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
15
7
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
15
8
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
15
9
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg Santic
15
10
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
15
11
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
15
12
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
14
13
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
12
14
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
10
15
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
10
16
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
10
17
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
9
18
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
9
19
Daniel Auer
Maloja Pushbikers
9
20
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
8
21
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
8
22
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
8
23
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
8
24
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
8
25
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
7
26
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
7
27
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
7
28
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
6
29
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
6
30
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
6
31
Andi Bajc
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
5
32
Yannik Achterberg
Maloja Pushbikers
5
33
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
5
34
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
5
35
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
4
36
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
4
37
Johannes Schinnagel
Maloja Pushbikers
4
38
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
4
39
Mario Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
4
40
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
4
41
Florian Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
3
42
Felix Ritzinger
Maloja Pushbikers
3
43
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Team Vorarlberg Santic
2
44
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
2
45
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
2
46
Andreas Graf
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
2
47
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
1
48
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
1
49
Michal Podlaski
Wibatech Merx 7R
1
50
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
1
51
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol Cycling Team
1
52
Vadim Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
-3
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares