En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Silence - Lotto
1
Cadel Evans
2
Mario Aerts
3
Christophe Brandt
DNF rit 19
4
Dario David Cioni
5
Leif Hoste
6
Robbie McEwen
7
Yaroslav Popovych
8
Johan Vansummeren
9
Wim Vansevenant
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
11
Carlos Sastre Candil
12
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
13
Fabian Cancellara
14
Volodymir Gustov
15
Stuart O'Grady
16
Andy Schleck
17
Fränk Schleck
18
Nicki Sörensen
19
Jens Voigt
Euskaltel - Euskadi
21
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
22
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
23
Inaki Isasi Flores
24
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
25
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
26
Ruben Perez Moreno
27
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
28
Amets Txurruka Ansola
29
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Caisse d'Epargne
31
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
32
David Arroyo Duran
33
Arnaud Coyot
34
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
35
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
36
David Lopez Garcia
37
Oscar Pereiro Sio
DNF rit 15
38
Nicolas Portal
39
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Team Columbia
41
Kim Kirchen
42
Marcus Burghardt
43
Mark Cavendish
DNS rit 15
44
Gerald Ciolek
45
Bernhard Eisel
46
Adam Hansen
47
George Hincapie
48
Thomas Lövkvist
49
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Barloworld
51
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
DNF rit 5
52
John-Lee Augustyn
53
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
DNF rit 11
54
Giampaolo Cheula
55
Baden Cooke
DNF rit 12
56
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
57
Christopher Froome
58
Robert Hunter
59
Paolo Longo Borghini
DNF rit 11
Liquigas
61
Filippo Pozzato
62
Manuel Beltran Martinez
63
Francesco Chicchi
OTL rit 16
64
Murilo Antonio Fischer
65
Roman Kreuziger
66
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
67
Vincenzo Nibali
68
Manuel Quinziato
69
Frederik Willems
Lampre
71
Damiano Cunego
DNS rit 19
72
Alessandro Ballan
73
Matteo Bono
74
Marzio Bruseghin
75
Marco Marzano
76
Massimiliano Mori
77
Daniele Righi
78
Sylwester Szmyd
79
Paolo Tiralongo
Crédit Agricole
81
Thor Hushovd
82
William Bonnet
83
Alexandre Botcharov
84
Jimmy Engoulvent
85
Dmitriy Fofonov
DSQ rit 18
86
Simon Gerrans
87
Christophe Le Mével
88
Rémi Pauriol
89
Mark Renshaw
DNF rit 15
Quick Step
91
Stijn Devolder
DNF rit 15
92
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
93
Matteo Carrara
94
Steven de Jongh
95
Mauro Facci
DNF rit 7
96
Sébastien Rosseler
97
Gert Steegmans
98
Matteo Tosatto
99
Jurgen Van De Walle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
101
Cyril Dessel
102
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
103
Hubert Dupont
104
Vladimir Efimkin
105
Martin Elmiger
106
John Gadret
DNF rit 7
107
Stéphane Goubert
108
Christophe Riblon
109
Tadej Valjavec
Gerolsteiner
111
Stefan Schumacher
DSQ rit 4
112
Robert Förster
113
Markus Fothen
114
Heinrich Haussler
115
Bernhard Kohl
DSQ rit 1
116
Sven Krauss
117
Sebastian Lang
118
Ronny Scholz
119
Fabian Wegmann
OTL rit 19
Agritubel
121
Christophe Moreau
DNF rit 7
122
Freddy Bichot
123
Jimmy Casper
OTL rit 17
124
Romain Feillu
OTL rit 19
125
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
126
Nicolas Jalabert
DNF rit 14
127
David Lelay
128
Geoffroy Lequatre
129
Nicolas Vogondy
Rabobank
131
Denis Menchov
132
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
OTL rit 19
133
Oscar Freire Gomez
134
Sebastian Langeveld
135
Koos Moerenhout
136
Joost Posthuma
137
Bram Tankink
138
Laurens ten Dam
139
Pieter Weening
Bouygues Telecom
141
Pierrick Fédrigo
142
Stef Clement
143
Xavier Florencio Cabre
144
Laurent Lefevre
145
Jérôme Pineau
146
Matthieu Sprick
147
Yury Trofimov
DNF rit 10
148
Johann Tschopp
149
Thomas Voeckler
Team Milram
151
Erik Zabel
152
Ralf Grabsch
153
Christian Knees
154
Brett Lancaster
155
Martin Müller
156
Björn Schröder
157
Niki Terpstra
158
Peter Velits
159
Marco Velo
Française des Jeux
161
Sandy Casar
162
Sébastien Chavanel
DNF rit 16
163
Rémy Di Gregorio
164
Arnaud Gérard
165
Philippe Gilbert
166
Lilian Jégou
DNF rit 7
167
Yoann Le Boulanger
168
Jérémy Roy
169
Benoît Vaugrenard
Saunier Duval - Scott
171
Riccardo Riccò
DNS rit 12
172
Rubens Bertogliati
DNS rit 12
173
Juan José Cobo Acebo
DNS rit 12
174
David De La Fuente Rasilla
DNS rit 12
175
Jesús Del Nero Montes
DNS rit 12
176
José Angel Gomez Gomez
DNF rit 3
177
Josep Jufre Pou
DNS rit 12
178
Aurélien Passeron
DNS rit 6
179
Leonardo Piepoli
DNS rit 12
Cofidis
181
Sylvain Chavanel
182
Stéphane Augé
183
Florent Brard
184
Hervé Duclos-Lassalle
DNF rit 1
185
Samuel Dumoulin
186
Leonardo Fabio Duque
187
Amaël Moinard
188
David Moncoutié
189
Maxime Monfort
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
191
Christian Vandevelde
192
Magnus Backstedt
OTL rit 7
193
Julian Dean
194
William Frischkorn
195
Ryder Hesjedal
196
Trent Lowe
197
Martijn Maaskant
198
David Millar
199
Danny Pate
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares