En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Caisse d'Epargne
1
Oscar Pereiro Sio
2
David Arroyo Duran
3
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
4
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
5
Vladimir Karpets
6
Francisco Perez Sanchez
7
Nicolas Portal
8
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
9
Xabier Zandio Echaide
DNF rit 4
Team T-Mobile
11
Michael Rogers
DNF rit 8
12
Marcus Burghardt
13
Mark Cavendish
DNF rit 8
14
Bernhard Eisel
15
Linus Gerdemann
16
Bert Grabsch
17
Kim Kirchen
18
Axel Merckx
19
Patrik Sinkewitz
DNS rit 9
Team CSC
21
Carlos Sastre Candil
22
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
23
Fabian Cancellara
24
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
25
Stuart O'Grady
DNF rit 8
26
Fränk Schleck
27
Christian Vandevelde
28
Jens Voigt
29
David Zabriskie
OTL rit 11
Predictor - Lotto
31
Cadel Evans
32
Mario Aerts
33
Dario David Cioni
34
Christopher Horner
35
Leif Hoste
36
Robbie McEwen
OTL rit 8
37
Fred Rodriguez
DNF rit 15
38
Johan Vansummeren
39
Wim Vansevenant
Rabobank
41
Denis Menchov
DNF rit 17
42
Michael Boogerd
43
Bram de Groot
44
Thomas Dekker
45
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
46
Oscar Freire Gomez
47
Grischa Niermann
48
Michael Rasmussen
DNS rit 17
49
Pieter Weening
Ag2r Prevoyance
51
Christophe Moreau
52
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
53
Sylvain Calzati
DNF rit 11
54
Cyril Dessel
DNF rit 15
55
Martin Elmiger
56
John Gadret
57
Simon Gerrans
58
Stéphane Goubert
59
Ludovic Turpin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
61
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
62
Igor Anton Hernandez
DNF rit 11
63
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
64
Jorge Azanza Soto
65
Inaki Isasi Flores
66
Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
67
Ruben Perez Moreno
68
Amets Txurruka Ansola
69
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Lampre - Fondital
71
Alessandro Ballan
72
Daniele Bennati
73
Paolo Bossoni
74
Marzio Bruseghin
75
Claudio Corioni
76
Danilo Napolitano
OTL rit 8
77
Daniele Righi
78
Tadej Valjavec
79
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
Gerolsteiner
81
Stefan Schumacher
82
Robert Förster
83
Markus Fothen
84
Heinrich Haussler
85
Bernhard Kohl
86
Sven Krauss
87
Ronny Scholz
88
Fabian Wegmann
89
Peter Wrolich
Crédit Agricole
91
Thor Hushovd
92
William Bonnet
93
Alexandre Botcharov
94
Anthony Charteau
95
Julian Dean
96
Dmitriy Fofonov
97
Patrice Halgand
98
Sébastien Hinault
99
Christophe Le Mével
DNF rit 15
Discovery Channel
101
Levi Leipheimer
102
Alberto Contador Velasco
103
Vladimir Gusev
104
George Hincapie
105
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
106
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
107
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
108
Yaroslav Popovych
109
Tomas Vaitkus
DNS rit 3
Bouygues Telecom
111
Pierrick Fédrigo
112
Stef Clement
OTL rit 12
113
Xavier Florencio Cabre
114
Anthony Geslin
115
Laurent Lefevre
116
Jérôme Pineau
117
Matthieu Sprick
DNF rit 16
118
Johann Tschopp
119
Thomas Voeckler
Agritubel
121
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
122
Freddy Bichot
123
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
124
Romain Feillu
DNF rit 8
125
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
DNF rit 1
126
Cédric Hervé
OTL rit 8
127
Nicolas Jalabert
128
Benoît Salmon
129
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
131
Sylvain Chavanel
DNS rit 17
132
Stéphane Augé
DNS rit 17
133
Geoffroy Lequatre
DNS rit 6
134
Cristian Moreni
DNS rit 17
135
Nick Nuyens
DNS rit 17
136
Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto
DNF rit 8
137
Staf Scheirlinckx
DNS rit 17
138
Rik Verbrugghe
DNS rit 17
139
Bradley Wiggins
DNS rit 17
Liquigas
141
Filippo Pozzato
DNS rit 15
142
Michael Albasini
143
Manuel Beltran Martinez
144
Kjell Carlström
145
Murilo Antonio Fischer
146
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
147
Manuel Quinziato
148
Charles Wegelius
149
Frederik Willems
Française des Jeux
151
Sandy Casar
152
Sébastien Chavanel
153
Mickael Delage
154
Rémy Di Gregorio
DNS rit 5
155
Philippe Gilbert
DNS rit 15
156
Lilian Jégou
157
Matthieu Ladagnous
158
Thomas Lövkvist
159
Benoît Vaugrenard
Quick Step - Innergetic
161
Tom Boonen
162
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
163
Steven de Jongh
164
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
165
Sébastien Rosseler
166
Gert Steegmans
167
Bram Tankink
168
Matteo Tosatto
169
Cédric Vasseur
Team Milram
171
Erik Zabel
172
Alessandro Cortinovis
173
Ralf Grabsch
174
Andriy Grivko
175
Christian Knees
176
Brett Lancaster
DNF rit 5
177
Alberto Ongarato
DNF rit 12
178
Enrico Poitschke
179
Marcel Sieberg
Astana
181
Alexandre Vinokourov
DNS rit 16
182
Antonio Colom Mas
DNS rit 16
183
Maxim Iglinsky
DNS rit 16
184
Sergueï Ivanov
DNS rit 16
185
Andrey Kashechkin
DNS rit 16
186
Andreas Klöden
DNS rit 16
187
Daniel Navarro Garcia
DNS rit 16
188
Grégory Rast
DNS rit 16
189
Paolo Savoldelli
DNS rit 16
Saunier Duval
191
David Millar
192
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
193
David Cañada Garcia
194
Juan José Cobo Acebo
195
David De La Fuente Rasilla
196
Ruben Lobato Elvira
197
Iban Mayo Diez
198
Christophe Rinero
199
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
DNS rit 14
Barloworld
201
Alexander Efimkin
202
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
203
Giampaolo Cheula
204
Enrico Degano
205
Geraint Thomas
206
Robert Hunter
207
Paolo Longo Borghini
208
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
209
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares