En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
12/07
Belfort
Chalon-sur-Saône
230 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
29u17'39"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6"
3
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 32"
4
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 47"
5
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
op 49"
6
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
op 53"
7
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 58"
8
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'04"
9
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'13"
10
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'15"
11
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'19"
12
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'22"
13
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'23"
14
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'24"
15
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'39"
16
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'41"
17
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 1'43"
18
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'46"
19
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'52"
20
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'56"
21
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'22"
23
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'23"
24
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'31"
25
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'55"
26
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'57"
27
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3'03"
28
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 3'05"
29
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'25"
30
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'27"
31
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'25"
32
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'47"
33
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'59"
34
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'49"
35
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 10'03"
36
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 10'26"
37
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'29"
38
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 14'02"
39
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 14'31"
40
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'40"
41
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 14'49"
42
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 15'00"
43
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'19"
44
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'21"
45
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 16'16"
46
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 16'40"
47
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'53"
48
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 17'25"
49
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17'53"
50
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'12"
51
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 18'18"
52
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'45"
53
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 18'50"
54
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 19'02"
55
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 19'18"
56
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 19'24"
57
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'36"
58
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 19'37"
59
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 19'41"
60
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19'44"
61
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 20'58"
62
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 21'28"
63
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 21'31"
64
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 22'41"
65
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 22'50"
66
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 23'23"
67
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 23'25"
68
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 23'51"
69
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 24'32"
70
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 24'35"
71
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 24'37"
72
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 25'33"
73
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 25'48"
74
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 27'16"
75
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 28'30"
76
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 28'39"
77
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 29'38"
78
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 29'39"
79
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 30'20"
80
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 30'22"
81
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 30'51"
82
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 31'07"
83
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 31'15"
84
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 32'03"
85
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 32'28"
86
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 32'37"
87
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 32'54"
88
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 33'42"
89
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
op 34'04"
90
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
op 35'36"
91
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 35'51"
92
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 36'30"
93
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 37'03"
94
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 37'55"
95
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 38'04"
96
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 38'05"
97
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 38'25"
98
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 39'12"
99
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 39'25"
100
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 39'41"
101
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 39'45"
102
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 39'46"
103
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 40'12"
104
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 41'23"
105
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 41'29"
106
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42'01"
107
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42'06"
108
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 42'08"
109
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 42'10"
110
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 42'41"
111
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 42'56"
112
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 43'22"
113
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 44'17"
114
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 44'25"
115
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 44'46"
116
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 45'17"
117
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 45'30"
118
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 45'46"
119
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 45'49"
120
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 46'05"
121
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 46'20"
122
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 48'06"
123
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 48'47"
124
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 49'03"
125
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 49'05"
126
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 49'21"
127
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 50'06"
128
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 50'20"
129
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 50'24"
130
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 50'49"
131
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 51'05"
132
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 51'15"
133
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 51'43"
134
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 51'49"
135
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 52'22"
136
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 52'27"
137
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
138
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
op 52'31"
139
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 52'41"
140
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 53'27"
141
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 53'30"
142
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 53'54"
143
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 54'29"
144
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 54'35"
145
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 54'44"
146
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 54'45"
147
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 54'52"
148
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
op 55'22"
149
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
op 55'27"
150
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 55'29"
151
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 55'41"
152
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 56'06"
153
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 56'16"
154
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 56'32"
155
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 57'01"
156
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 57'27"
157
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 57'50"
158
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 58'01"
159
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 58'36"
160
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 58'39"
161
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 58'51"
162
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 58'58"
163
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 59'18"
164
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
165
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 59'36"
166
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 59'39"
167
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1u00'09"
168
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u00'21"
169
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 1u00'26"
170
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 1u00'38"
171
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u01'51"
172
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1u02'02"
173
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u02'09"
174
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1u09'01"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares