En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
12/07
Belfort
Chalon-sur-Saône
230 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
177
2
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
121
3
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
117
4
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
116
5
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
76
6
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
75
7
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
70
8
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
66
9
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
64
10
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
63
11
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
52
12
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
49
13
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
47
14
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
40
15
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
40
16
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
38
17
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
35
18
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
34
19
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
34
20
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
30
21
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
28
22
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
28
23
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
26
24
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
25
25
Michael Schär
CCC Team
25
26
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
22
27
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
20
28
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
20
29
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
18
30
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
17
31
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
32
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
16
33
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
16
34
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
15
35
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
15
36
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
13
37
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
13
38
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12
39
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
10
40
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
10
41
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
10
42
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
9
43
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
9
44
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
9
45
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
9
46
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
9
47
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
9
48
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
8
49
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
7
50
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
7
51
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
6
52
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
6
53
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
6
54
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
6
55
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
5
56
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
5
57
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
5
58
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
5
59
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
5
60
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
4
61
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
62
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
4
63
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
4
64
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
4
65
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
3
66
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
3
67
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
3
68
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
2
69
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
2
70
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
2
71
Julien Simon
Cofidis
2
72
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
2
73
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
2
74
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
75
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
76
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
77
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
1
78
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
1
79
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
1
80
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
-4
81
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
-4
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares