En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
10/07
Saint-Dié-des-Vosges
Colmar
175.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
144
2
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
97
3
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
92
4
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
88
5
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
75
6
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
64
7
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
62
8
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
48
9
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
46
10
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
40
11
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
37
12
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
34
13
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
33
14
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32
15
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
31
16
Michael Schär
CCC Team
25
17
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
20
18
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
20
19
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
20
20
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
17
21
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
17
22
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
16
23
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
16
24
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
15
25
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
15
26
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
13
27
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
12
28
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
11
29
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
30
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
10
31
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
9
32
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
9
33
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
8
34
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
8
35
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
7
36
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
7
37
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
6
38
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
6
39
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
6
40
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
6
41
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
5
42
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
5
43
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
5
44
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
5
45
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
5
46
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
4
47
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
4
48
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
4
49
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
3
50
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
3
51
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
3
52
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
3
53
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
2
54
Julien Simon
Cofidis
2
55
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
2
56
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
2
57
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
58
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
59
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
1
60
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
1
61
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
1
62
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares