En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
25/07
Embrun
Valloire
208 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
75u18'49"
2
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
op 1'30"
3
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
op 1'35"
4
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'47"
5
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'50"
6
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'14"
7
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 3'54"
8
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 4'54"
9
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 5'33"
10
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 5'58"
11
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'30"
12
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 7'47"
13
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 15'11"
14
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'21"
15
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 17'00"
16
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 18'37"
17
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 22'43"
18
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'39"
19
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 34'23"
20
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 35'52"
21
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 36'13"
22
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 36'27"
23
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 42'30"
24
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 45'45"
25
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 47'13"
26
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 48'18"
27
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 49'35"
28
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 49'41"
29
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 56'46"
30
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 58'26"
31
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u03'23"
32
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u03'50"
33
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 1u05'40"
34
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u06'27"
35
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u06'42"
36
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u07'37"
37
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u10'48"
38
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 1u11'25"
39
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u11'44"
40
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u13'09"
41
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 1u17'09"
42
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u18'05"
43
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u18'46"
44
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u21'27"
45
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 1u21'56"
46
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 1u23'52"
47
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 1u27'39"
48
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u29'39"
49
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u31'12"
50
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u31'34"
51
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 1u31'42"
52
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u31'45"
53
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u35'54"
54
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u36'45"
55
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u37'12"
56
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 1u40'23"
57
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 1u40'34"
58
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u40'54"
59
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 1u43'20"
60
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u43'30"
61
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u44'40"
62
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 1u44'45"
63
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 1u44'59"
64
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 1u45'52"
65
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u47'49"
66
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u48'57"
67
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
68
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u51'04"
69
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 1u52'41"
70
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u52'42"
71
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 1u53'22"
72
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1u53'44"
73
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
op 1u56'03"
74
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 1u59'10"
75
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 2u00'43"
76
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 2u00'47"
77
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 2u02'12"
78
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u06'21"
79
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2u06'23"
80
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 2u08'27"
81
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 2u08'31"
82
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2u08'51"
83
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 2u11'32"
84
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u12'57"
85
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u13'11"
86
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u17'50"
87
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u18'01"
88
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u20'45"
89
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2u20'55"
90
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2u22'20"
91
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u23'00"
92
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 2u24'26"
93
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 2u24'54"
94
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u24'58"
95
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 2u26'10"
96
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u26'33"
97
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2u28'28"
98
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 2u29'07"
99
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u29'24"
100
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2u30'41"
101
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2u31'55"
102
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u34'33"
103
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u35'06"
104
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2u35'35"
105
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 2u37'05"
106
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 2u37'53"
107
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 2u39'46"
108
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u41'29"
109
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u42'16"
110
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 2u42'50"
111
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2u44'35"
112
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u45'01"
113
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u45'21"
114
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u48'28"
115
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u48'41"
116
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u49'32"
117
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 2u51'37"
118
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u51'54"
119
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u53'02"
120
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 2u55'39"
121
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u59'45"
122
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3u01'18"
123
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3u01'51"
124
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 3u02'32"
125
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u03'04"
126
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 3u05'49"
127
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u05'59"
128
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u07'11"
129
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u09'14"
130
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 3u09'54"
131
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 3u09'56"
132
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u11'24"
133
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 3u12'04"
134
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u12'22"
135
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3u12'38"
136
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 3u14'23"
137
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u15'40"
138
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3u17'22"
139
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3u22'36"
140
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3u22'56"
141
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u23'07"
142
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u23'12"
143
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3u23'24"
144
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u23'43"
145
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u23'48"
146
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u24'02"
147
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3u24'53"
148
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 3u25'12"
149
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u25'31"
150
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 3u26'24"
151
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u26'33"
152
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u30'49"
153
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3u34'59"
154
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u35'41"
155
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3u49'49"
156
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3u49'52"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares