En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
23/07
Nîmes
Nîmes
177 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
3u57'08"
2
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
6
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
8
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
11
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
12
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
14
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
15
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
16
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
17
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
19
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
20
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
21
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
22
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
23
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
26
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
27
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
28
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
29
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
30
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
32
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
35
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
41
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
42
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
44
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
46
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
47
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
49
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19"
50
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21"
51
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 24"
55
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 27"
56
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
57
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 37"
58
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
59
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
61
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
62
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 50"
63
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 52"
64
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 54"
65
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
66
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 56"
67
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'00"
68
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
69
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 1'02"
70
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
71
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
76
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
77
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
80
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 1'10"
81
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 1'15"
82
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
83
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 1'20"
84
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 1'22"
85
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 1'38"
86
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
87
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1'42"
88
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 1'57"
90
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'00"
92
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
95
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
96
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
97
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
98
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
99
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
100
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
101
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
103
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
104
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
105
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
106
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
107
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
108
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
109
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
110
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
z.t
111
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
112
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
113
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
114
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'08"
115
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
116
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
118
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
119
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
120
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
122
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
123
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
124
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
125
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
126
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
127
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'13"
128
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'31"
129
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'35"
130
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'49"
131
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
132
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
133
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
134
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
135
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
136
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
137
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
z.t
138
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
139
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
140
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
141
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
142
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 4'42"
143
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'22"
144
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 6'00"
145
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
146
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'32"
147
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
148
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
149
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 8'44"
150
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
151
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
152
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
153
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
154
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
155
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 8'55"
156
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 10'34"
157
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
158
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
159
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
160
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
161
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 12'31"
162
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 12'34"
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares