En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
21/07
Limoux
Foix
185 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
61u00'22"
2
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
op 1'35"
3
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'47"
4
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'50"
5
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
op 2'02"
6
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'14"
7
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 4'54"
8
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 5'00"
9
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 5'27"
10
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 5'33"
11
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'30"
12
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 7'22"
13
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 8'28"
14
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 11'04"
15
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'39"
16
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 13'42"
17
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'15"
18
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'31"
19
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27'12"
20
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 28'25"
21
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 28'49"
23
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 30'17"
24
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 33'18"
25
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 34'11"
26
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 35'18"
27
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 35'54"
28
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 39'21"
29
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 42'12"
30
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 45'22"
31
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 47'28"
32
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 48'22"
33
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 51'18"
34
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 52'57"
35
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 53'57"
36
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 56'22"
37
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 57'25"
38
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 58'43"
39
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 58'57"
40
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u00'22"
41
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u01'18"
42
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 1u03'36"
43
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u06'01"
44
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 1u10'10"
45
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u10'41"
46
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u11'16"
47
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u11'41"
48
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 1u12'25"
49
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u13'25"
50
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 1u13'54"
51
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u17'47"
52
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u17'48"
53
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u17'50"
54
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 1u18'28"
55
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u19'23"
56
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u19'58"
57
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u20'22"
58
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 1u20'36"
59
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 1u21'51"
60
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 1u21'55"
61
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 1u23'26"
62
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1u23'42"
63
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u24'00"
64
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u24'08"
65
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 1u24'45"
66
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u25'18"
67
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u25'51"
68
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u30'27"
69
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 1u30'40"
70
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u32'06"
71
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 1u32'12"
72
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 1u35'18"
73
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u35'36"
74
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 1u35'46"
75
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u36'47"
76
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 1u37'00"
77
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 1u37'31"
78
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 1u39'31"
79
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 1u39'58"
80
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u44'34"
81
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u44'56"
82
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u45'11"
83
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u45'46"
84
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 1u50'58"
85
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u51'22"
86
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 1u53'33"
87
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u54'14"
88
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u54'27"
89
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
op 1u54'35"
90
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u57'29"
91
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1u57'30"
92
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u58'11"
93
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 1u58'45"
94
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u59'07"
95
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 1u59'36"
96
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 2u00'17"
97
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2u01'29"
98
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2u03'39"
99
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u04'49"
100
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u05'28"
101
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2u06'35"
102
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 2u06'55"
103
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
104
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 2u08'10"
105
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 2u08'18"
106
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 2u08'21"
107
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u08'24"
108
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u08'50"
109
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 2u11'21"
110
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u12'01"
111
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u13'22"
112
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u14'30"
113
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 2u14'41"
114
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 2u14'52"
115
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2u15'57"
116
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u17'33"
117
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u18'37"
118
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
op 2u22'50"
119
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 2u23'57"
120
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u24'47"
121
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 2u25'06"
122
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u26'29"
123
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 2u29'12"
124
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u30'06"
125
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u31'16"
126
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u31'36"
127
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u31'50"
128
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 2u32'04"
129
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2u33'05"
130
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u33'58"
131
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u34'27"
132
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 2u34'56"
133
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 2u35'15"
134
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u35'18"
135
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u35'29"
136
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u35'47"
137
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u37'24"
138
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2u38'11"
139
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 2u41'29"
140
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u41'40"
141
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2u42'48"
142
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u43'01"
143
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 2u43'12"
144
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u43'16"
145
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u45'04"
146
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 2u46'25"
147
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2u47'05"
148
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 2u47'41"
149
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u47'59"
150
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u48'01"
151
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u48'20"
152
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u48'22"
153
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u48'41"
154
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2u48'56"
155
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2u50'03"
156
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 2u50'12"
157
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2u50'25"
158
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u50'28"
159
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2u50'50"
160
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u50'55"
161
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2u55'15"
162
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u01'41"
163
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3u04'02"
164
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3u14'56"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares