En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
18/07
Toulouse
Bagnères-de-Bigorre
209.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
52u26'09"
2
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
op 1'12"
3
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
op 1'16"
4
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'27"
5
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'45"
6
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'46"
7
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'47"
8
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 2'04"
9
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'09"
10
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'33"
11
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'46"
12
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'18"
13
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'20"
15
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 3'22"
16
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3'26"
17
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 3'28"
18
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'42"
19
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'59"
20
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 4'15"
21
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'25"
22
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'32"
23
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 4'34"
24
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'57"
25
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 5'59"
26
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 6'18"
27
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 9'50"
28
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 11'20"
29
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'47"
30
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'35"
31
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'36"
32
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14'45"
33
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17'59"
34
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'39"
35
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 21'17"
36
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'00"
37
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 22'41"
38
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'06"
39
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 23'08"
40
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 24'53"
41
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 25'10"
42
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 25'15"
43
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25'59"
44
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 26'03"
45
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 26'28"
46
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'43"
47
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 28'59"
48
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 29'27"
49
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 29'57"
50
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 30'06"
51
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 30'54"
52
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 31'47"
53
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 32'58"
54
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 33'21"
55
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 33'59"
56
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 34'04"
57
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 36'06"
58
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 36'25"
59
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 37'24"
60
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 38'13"
61
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 39'07"
62
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 39'54"
63
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 40'37"
64
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 43'11"
65
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 43'29"
66
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 45'05"
67
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 45'06"
68
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 46'30"
69
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 48'03"
70
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 48'29"
71
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 49'18"
72
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 50'21"
73
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 50'53"
74
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 50'59"
75
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 51'20"
76
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 51'51"
77
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 54'14"
78
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 54'46"
79
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 55'55"
80
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 56'47"
81
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 56'52"
82
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 57'12"
83
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 58'25"
84
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 58'26"
85
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 59'09"
86
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
op 1u04'40"
87
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1u05'41"
88
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 1u07'14"
89
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u10'13"
90
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u10'14"
91
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 1u11'50"
92
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u11'54"
93
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u13'13"
94
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 1u13'26"
95
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 1u14'07"
96
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u14'19"
97
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u14'35"
98
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1u14'38"
99
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u14'51"
100
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u14'52"
101
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u14'59"
102
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u15'51"
103
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u15'56"
104
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 1u16'14"
105
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u16'28"
106
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 1u17'36"
107
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u19'25"
108
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 1u19'33"
109
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u19'41"
110
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 1u20'13"
111
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u20'27"
112
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 1u20'55"
113
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u21'28"
114
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1u22'12"
115
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u23'06"
116
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
op 1u24'51"
117
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u25'06"
118
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 1u26'35"
119
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 1u30'58"
120
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u31'54"
121
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u33'15"
122
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 1u33'41"
123
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1u35'08"
124
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1u36'01"
125
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 1u36'35"
126
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u37'01"
127
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 1u37'28"
128
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u37'31"
129
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u37'48"
130
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u37'57"
131
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u38'10"
132
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u38'52"
133
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u39'14"
134
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u39'30"
135
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u39'33"
136
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u40'18"
137
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1u40'24"
138
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 1u41'39"
139
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u42'12"
140
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u43'20"
141
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 1u43'59"
142
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u44'18"
143
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u44'29"
144
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 1u47'13"
145
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u47'28"
146
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u47'53"
147
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1u47'55"
148
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u48'01"
149
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u49'00"
150
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u49'21"
151
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
152
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u49'44"
153
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1u49'49"
154
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u50'00"
155
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 1u50'19"
156
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u50'31"
157
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u50'43"
158
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u52'28"
159
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u52'54"
160
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1u53'19"
161
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u54'41"
162
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1u56'18"
163
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u56'50"
164
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u57'56"
165
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2u02'06"
166
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2u14'35"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares