En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
18/07
Toulouse
Bagnères-de-Bigorre
209.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
277
2
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
191
3
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
184
4
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
167
5
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
148
6
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
132
7
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
118
8
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
101
9
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
96
10
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
75
11
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
68
12
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
67
13
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
64
14
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
64
15
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
63
16
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
61
17
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
51
18
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
51
19
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
49
20
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
48
21
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
46
22
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
43
23
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
43
24
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
41
25
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
39
26
Michael Schär
CCC Team
36
27
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
35
28
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
35
29
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
35
30
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
32
31
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
31
32
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
30
33
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
29
34
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
29
35
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
28
36
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
28
37
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
28
38
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
26
39
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
26
40
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
25
41
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
25
42
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
25
43
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
22
44
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
22
45
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
22
46
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
21
47
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
21
48
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
20
49
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
20
50
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
20
51
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
20
52
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
19
53
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
17
54
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
17
55
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
17
56
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
16
57
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
16
58
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
15
59
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
15
60
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
14
61
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
14
62
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
13
63
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
11
64
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
10
65
Julien Simon
Cofidis
10
66
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
9
67
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
9
68
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
9
69
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
9
70
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
9
71
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
9
72
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
9
73
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
8
74
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
7
75
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
7
76
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
7
77
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
7
78
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
6
79
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
6
80
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
6
81
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
6
82
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
6
83
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
5
84
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
5
85
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
5
86
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
4
87
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
4
88
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
89
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
4
90
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
4
91
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
92
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
3
93
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
3
94
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
3
95
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
2
96
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
2
97
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
2
98
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
2
99
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
100
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
1
101
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
-4
102
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
-4
103
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
-4
104
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
-6
105
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
-6
106
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
-6
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares