En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
15/07
Arras
Roubaix
154 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
3u24'26"
2
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
4
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 19"
5
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
8
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 27"
9
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
10
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
11
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
13
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
14
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
15
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
16
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
17
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
18
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
21
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
23
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
24
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
26
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
27
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
28
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
30
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
35
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 34"
36
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
38
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 36"
39
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 38"
40
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
41
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
42
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
43
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 42"
45
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
op 47"
49
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 48"
50
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 55"
51
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'02"
52
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 1'12"
53
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1'23"
55
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 1'30"
57
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'50"
58
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'55"
59
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
60
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
61
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
62
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
64
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
65
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
66
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
67
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
68
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
69
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
72
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'12"
73
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'26"
74
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3'23"
75
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 4'15"
76
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
78
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 5'11"
79
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
80
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 5'42"
81
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'47"
82
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
85
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
87
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
90
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'52"
91
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 5'57"
92
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 6'01"
93
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
94
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
95
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 6'03"
96
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 6'17"
97
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 7'57"
98
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'31"
99
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 10'18"
100
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'26"
101
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
102
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 11'03"
104
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'24"
105
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
106
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
107
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
108
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
109
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
110
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 16'04"
111
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
112
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
113
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
114
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
115
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
116
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
117
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
119
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
120
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
121
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
122
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
123
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'09"
124
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
125
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
126
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
127
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
128
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
129
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
130
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
131
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
132
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
133
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
134
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
135
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
136
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
137
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
138
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
139
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
140
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
141
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
142
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
143
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
144
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
145
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
146
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
147
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
148
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
149
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
150
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
151
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
152
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
153
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
154
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
155
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
z.t
156
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
157
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
158
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
159
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
160
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
161
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
162
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
163
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 16'23"
164
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'28"
165
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 19'51"
166
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
167
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNF
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares