En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
11/07
Lorient
Quimper
203 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
18u22'00"
2
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 2"
3
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 3"
4
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 5"
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
op 6"
6
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 9"
7
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 13"
8
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 37"
10
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 52"
11
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 53"
12
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 55"
14
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 57"
16
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'02"
17
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'08"
18
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'17"
19
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
20
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
21
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'18"
22
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
op 1'21"
24
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'40"
25
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'45"
26
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1'48"
27
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'51"
28
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 1'52"
29
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'53"
30
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'59"
31
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'01"
32
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 2'03"
33
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 2'10"
34
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'13"
35
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'25"
36
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2'30"
37
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 2'41"
38
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'43"
39
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'46"
40
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'49"
42
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2'56"
43
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 3'03"
44
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'07"
45
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
46
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 3'10"
48
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 3'15"
49
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 3'19"
50
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 3'25"
51
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'28"
52
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 3'29"
53
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'33"
54
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'38"
55
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'53"
56
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'54"
57
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'58"
58
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'13"
59
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'23"
60
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'37"
61
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 4'39"
62
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'41"
63
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 4'44"
64
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 4'45"
65
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'50"
66
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'53"
67
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'55"
68
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 5'17"
69
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'23"
70
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
71
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 5'28"
72
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'35"
73
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'51"
74
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 6'00"
75
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 6'24"
76
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'28"
77
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'49"
78
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 7'06"
79
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
op 7'07"
80
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 7'14"
81
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'17"
82
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 7'18"
83
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 7'21"
84
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 7'28"
85
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 7'29"
87
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 7'44"
88
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'49"
89
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'03"
90
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 8'11"
91
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'23"
92
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 8'31"
93
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 8'40"
94
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
op 9'00"
95
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 9'20"
96
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'45"
98
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 9'53"
99
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'54"
100
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 9'55"
101
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 10'04"
102
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 10'21"
103
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 11'16"
104
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 11'27"
105
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 11'30"
106
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 11'36"
107
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 11'43"
108
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 11'57"
109
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'09"
110
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'26"
111
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 12'32"
112
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'36"
113
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12'39"
114
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
op 13'01"
115
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 13'18"
116
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 13'22"
117
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 13'46"
118
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
119
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 13'48"
120
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 14'06"
121
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14'22"
122
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'24"
123
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'41"
124
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 15'45"
125
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
op 16'02"
126
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 16'05"
127
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 16'11"
128
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 16'21"
129
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'34"
130
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'16"
131
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 17'26"
132
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
op 17'33"
133
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 17'38"
134
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'43"
135
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 17'54"
136
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18'02"
137
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 18'48"
138
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
op 18'49"
139
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 18'54"
140
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'28"
141
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 19'43"
142
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 19'49"
143
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 20'25"
144
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 20'29"
145
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
z.t
146
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 20'47"
147
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 20'53"
148
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
149
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 21'12"
150
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 21'35"
151
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 21'47"
152
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 22'03"
153
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 22'11"
154
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 22'17"
155
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 22'49"
156
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 22'50"
157
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 22'52"
158
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 23'07"
159
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 23'14"
160
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 23'51"
161
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
162
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 24'03"
163
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 24'16"
164
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 24'43"
165
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 25'11"
166
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 25'22"
167
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 26'54"
168
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 29'09"
169
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 31'14"
170
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 43'12"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares