En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
11/07
Lorient
Quimper
203 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
4u48'06"
2
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
3
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
6
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
10
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
11
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
12
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
13
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
15
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
17
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
21
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
25
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
27
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
31
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
33
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
34
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
35
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
36
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
37
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
38
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
39
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
op 14"
40
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
41
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 17"
42
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
44
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
45
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
47
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
48
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
49
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 23"
50
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 25"
51
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 28"
54
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
55
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 39"
56
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 49"
57
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
58
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 53"
59
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
61
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'01"
62
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'08"
63
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1'15"
64
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'17"
65
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
66
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
67
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
68
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
69
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
70
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'23"
71
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'25"
73
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
74
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
75
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'27"
76
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
78
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
79
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
80
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
81
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
83
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
z.t
85
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
86
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
88
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
90
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'46"
91
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'48"
93
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'58"
94
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'10"
95
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 2'15"
96
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
97
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
99
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
100
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
101
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
102
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2'32"
103
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
104
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
105
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'07"
106
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
107
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
108
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 3'13"
109
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 3'16"
110
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'29"
111
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 4'14"
112
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
113
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
114
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 4'17"
115
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
116
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 4'24"
117
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
118
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
119
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
120
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
121
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
122
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
123
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
124
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
z.t
125
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'24"
126
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 5'26"
127
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
op 7'52"
128
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
129
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
130
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
131
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
132
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
133
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
134
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
135
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
136
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
137
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
138
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 8'55"
139
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
140
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 12'50"
141
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
142
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
143
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
144
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
145
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
146
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
147
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
148
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
149
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
150
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
z.t
151
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
152
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
153
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 17'17"
154
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
155
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
156
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
157
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
158
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
159
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
160
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
161
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 20'56"
162
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
163
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
164
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
165
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
166
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
167
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
168
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
169
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
170
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
Robert Kiserlovski
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares