En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
10/07
La Baule
Sarzeau
192 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
13u33'56"
2
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 3"
4
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 5"
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
op 7"
6
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
7
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 11"
8
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 35"
11
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 50"
12
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
13
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 51"
14
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 53"
16
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 55"
18
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'00"
19
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'06"
20
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'15"
21
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
22
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
23
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'16"
24
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
op 1'19"
27
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'26"
28
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'32"
30
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 1'33"
31
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'38"
33
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1'41"
35
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'42"
36
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1'46"
37
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
38
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
39
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 1'48"
40
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 1'51"
41
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
42
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
43
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 1'52"
44
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'57"
45
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
46
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2'03"
47
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'06"
48
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 2'08"
49
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'14"
50
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'16"
51
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'19"
52
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'20"
53
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 2'22"
54
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'24"
55
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
56
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 2'28"
57
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'29"
58
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'33"
60
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
61
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 2'37"
62
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 2'50"
63
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'54"
64
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
66
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 2'56"
67
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 3'02"
68
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 3'03"
69
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'05"
70
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'11"
71
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 3'13"
72
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 3'18"
73
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 3'23"
74
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'26"
75
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 3'28"
76
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'31"
77
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3'34"
78
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'36"
79
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
80
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 3'49"
81
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'57"
82
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'58"
83
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 4'07"
85
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'12"
86
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'13"
87
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'18"
88
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'24"
89
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 4'26"
90
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'28"
91
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
op 4'34"
92
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
93
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'39"
94
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
op 4'41"
95
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4'44"
96
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'48"
97
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 4'49"
98
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'52"
99
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 4'54"
100
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
102
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'58"
103
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
op 5'07"
104
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'21"
105
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 5'28"
106
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'29"
107
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'30"
108
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 5'37"
109
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
op 5'38"
110
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'48"
111
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
op 5'52"
112
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'56"
113
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'59"
114
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
115
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'03"
116
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 6'12"
117
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 6'25"
118
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'36"
119
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 6'42"
120
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'47"
121
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 6'50"
122
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'54"
123
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 6'57"
124
Robert Kiserlovski
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 6'58"
125
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 7'04"
126
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'28"
127
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
op 7'37"
128
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 7'49"
129
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'01"
130
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'08"
131
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'11"
132
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 8'12"
133
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'23"
134
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 8'25"
135
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 8'26"
136
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'40"
137
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 8'52"
138
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'54"
139
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'55"
140
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 8'56"
141
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'59"
142
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 9'22"
143
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 9'44"
144
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'52"
145
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 10'00"
146
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 10'09"
147
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 10'16"
148
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 10'28"
149
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 10'57"
150
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 10'59"
151
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
152
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 11'00"
153
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 11'03"
154
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 11'49"
155
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'50"
156
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 11'51"
157
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'04"
158
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'31"
159
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'34"
160
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 12'35"
161
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 12'38"
162
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'14"
163
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 13'18"
164
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 13'19"
165
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 13'28"
166
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 14'04"
167
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 14'16"
168
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 14'22"
169
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
op 14'23"
170
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'42"
171
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 15'28"
172
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'55"
173
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 22'14"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares