En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
10/07
La Baule
Sarzeau
192 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
4u25'01"
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
5
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
6
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
7
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
10
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
11
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
12
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
13
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
14
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
15
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
16
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
18
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
19
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
20
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
21
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
22
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
26
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
27
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
28
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
29
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
31
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
32
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
33
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
34
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
36
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
37
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
38
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
41
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
42
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
44
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
45
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
51
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
52
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
54
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
56
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
60
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
64
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
66
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
68
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
70
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
71
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
z.t
73
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
74
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
75
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
76
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
77
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
79
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
80
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
81
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
82
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
83
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
84
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
85
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
86
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
88
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
90
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
91
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
92
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
93
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
94
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
95
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
96
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
98
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
99
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
100
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
101
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
103
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
104
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
105
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
106
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
107
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 22"
108
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 30"
109
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
110
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 32"
111
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 34"
112
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
113
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
114
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 38"
115
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 47"
116
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 50"
117
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 54"
118
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
119
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
120
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 56"
121
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 59"
122
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'04"
123
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 1'06"
124
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1'11"
125
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'19"
126
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'24"
127
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'27"
128
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 1'33"
129
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1'34"
130
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 2'16"
131
Robert Kiserlovski
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'28"
132
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'44"
133
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
134
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
135
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
136
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
137
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
138
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
139
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'47"
140
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
141
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
142
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 3'05"
143
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
144
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 3'22"
145
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
z.t
146
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
147
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
148
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
149
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
150
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
151
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
152
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
153
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
154
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'48"
155
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
156
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
157
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
158
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
159
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
160
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
161
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
162
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
163
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
164
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
165
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
166
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
167
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
168
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
169
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'53"
170
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
171
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 5'55"
172
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'22"
173
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 10'12"
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares