En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
08/07
Mouilleron-Saint-Germain
La Roche-sur-Yon
183 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
4u06'37"
2
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
3
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
4
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
5
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
7
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
9
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
11
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
12
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
13
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
14
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
15
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
16
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
20
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
22
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
23
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
24
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
25
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
28
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
29
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
32
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
33
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
34
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
35
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
36
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
38
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
40
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
41
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
42
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
43
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
44
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
45
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
46
Robert Kiserlovski
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
47
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
49
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
50
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
52
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
54
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
56
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
59
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
60
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
61
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
62
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
63
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
64
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
65
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
68
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
69
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
70
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
71
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
72
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
74
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
75
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
76
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
77
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
79
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
80
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
81
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
82
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
83
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
84
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
87
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
88
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
89
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
90
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
z.t
91
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
93
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
94
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
95
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
z.t
96
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
99
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
100
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
102
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
103
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
104
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
105
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
106
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
107
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
108
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
109
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
110
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
113
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
114
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
115
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
116
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
117
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
118
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 1'39"
119
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
120
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 0"
121
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1'39"
122
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 0"
123
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 1'47"
124
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 0"
125
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
126
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
127
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
128
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
129
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
130
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
131
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
132
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
133
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
134
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
135
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
136
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
137
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
138
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
139
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
140
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
141
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
142
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
143
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
144
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
145
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
146
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
147
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
148
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
149
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
150
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
151
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
152
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
153
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 3'03"
154
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
op 0"
155
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
156
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
157
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
158
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
159
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
160
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
161
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
162
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
163
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
164
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
165
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
166
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
167
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
168
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
169
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
170
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
171
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
172
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
173
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
174
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares