En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
27/07
Lourdes
Laruns
200 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
5u28'17"
2
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 19"
3
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
9
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 31"
10
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
11
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'47"
12
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
13
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
14
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'39"
15
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
16
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 3'57"
17
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'31"
18
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'52"
19
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 7'09"
20
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 7'18"
21
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
23
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
24
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
25
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 11'58"
26
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 12'36"
27
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'09"
28
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 14'38"
29
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
30
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 16'59"
31
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 17'43"
32
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
33
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
34
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 18'28"
36
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
37
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 19'30"
38
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'41"
39
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 22'53"
41
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 24'13"
42
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 29'40"
43
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 31'41"
44
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 31'43"
45
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
48
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
49
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
50
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 31'55"
51
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
54
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
55
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
58
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
60
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
62
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
66
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
67
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
68
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 32'05"
69
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
70
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
71
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
72
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
73
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
74
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
75
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
76
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
77
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
78
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
79
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
80
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
81
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
83
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
84
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
85
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
86
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
89
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
90
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
91
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
92
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
93
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
94
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
98
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
99
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
100
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
101
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
z.t
102
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
103
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
104
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 32'34"
106
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 32'50"
107
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
108
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 36'22"
109
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
110
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
111
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
z.t
112
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 38'23"
113
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
114
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
115
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
116
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
117
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
118
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
119
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
120
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
121
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
122
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
123
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
124
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
125
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
126
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
127
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
128
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
129
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
130
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
131
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
132
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
133
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
135
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
136
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
137
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
138
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
139
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
140
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
141
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
142
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
143
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
144
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
145
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 40'33"
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares