En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
20/07
Bourg-d'Oisans
Valence
169 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
53u10'38"
2
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 1'39"
3
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 1'50"
4
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'46"
5
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'07"
6
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 3'13"
7
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'43"
8
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 4'13"
9
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'11"
10
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 5'45"
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 9'07"
12
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 9'09"
13
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 9'37"
14
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 15'28"
15
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'41"
16
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 18'39"
17
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 20'41"
18
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
op 23'30"
19
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 23'55"
20
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30'46"
21
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 36'18"
22
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 37'39"
23
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 37'55"
24
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 38'43"
25
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 39'18"
26
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 41'11"
27
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 44'46"
28
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 47'46"
29
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 49'40"
30
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 52'40"
31
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 52'48"
32
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 53'26"
33
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 53'40"
34
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
op 58'22"
35
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 59'00"
36
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 59'24"
37
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1u03'17"
38
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1u04'03"
39
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u04'59"
40
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
op 1u06'13"
41
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 1u06'52"
42
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u09'02"
43
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 1u09'24"
44
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u09'28"
45
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u11'56"
46
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 1u11'57"
47
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 1u12'07"
48
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 1u12'46"
49
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u13'16"
50
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1u14'25"
51
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 1u17'33"
52
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u18'17"
53
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u18'24"
54
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u18'29"
55
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u19'09"
56
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 1u20'40"
57
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 1u20'52"
58
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 1u21'07"
59
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u21'40"
60
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u23'17"
61
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 1u23'23"
62
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u24'32"
63
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u24'38"
64
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1u25'51"
65
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1u25'58"
66
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1u26'34"
67
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u27'46"
68
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 1u28'28"
69
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u28'45"
70
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 1u29'02"
71
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u29'08"
72
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 1u29'45"
73
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u31'01"
74
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u31'13"
75
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 1u32'30"
76
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u33'15"
77
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 1u34'17"
78
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 1u34'40"
79
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 1u35'52"
80
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 1u36'00"
81
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u36'12"
82
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1u36'21"
83
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u36'37"
84
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u37'11"
85
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u37'22"
86
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u39'09"
87
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 1u39'30"
88
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u39'54"
89
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u40'13"
90
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1u40'18"
91
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 1u40'33"
92
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
op 1u40'45"
93
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u41'56"
94
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u41'58"
96
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u42'35"
97
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 1u42'58"
98
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u43'56"
99
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u44'26"
100
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u45'09"
101
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u45'33"
102
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 1u46'31"
103
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u46'53"
104
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u47'38"
105
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1u47'42"
106
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1u48'27"
107
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
z.t
108
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u49'23"
109
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u49'30"
110
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1u49'57"
111
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1u50'23"
112
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u52'04"
113
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 1u52'16"
114
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 1u53'38"
115
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u53'46"
116
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
op 1u54'25"
117
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u55'11"
118
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u56'17"
119
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1u56'38"
120
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u56'47"
121
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1u57'09"
122
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u58'02"
123
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u58'22"
124
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
op 1u58'33"
125
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
op 1u58'54"
126
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u59'09"
127
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u59'13"
128
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u02'38"
129
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2u02'55"
130
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2u03'19"
131
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 2u04'28"
132
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u05'05"
133
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 2u05'50"
134
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2u06'09"
135
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u06'43"
136
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 2u07'37"
137
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 2u07'52"
138
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2u08'06"
139
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u08'09"
140
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u08'50"
141
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 2u09'11"
142
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 2u09'19"
143
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u10'32"
144
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
op 2u13'10"
145
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 2u15'50"
146
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u20'20"
147
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 2u20'31"
148
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u20'39"
149
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u26'12"
150
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u27'37"
151
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 2u27'39"
152
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2u36'36"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares