En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
19/07
Bourg-Saint-Maurice
L'Alpe-d'Huez
175 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
5u18'37"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 2"
3
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3"
4
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 4"
5
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 7"
6
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 13"
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
8
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 42"
9
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 47"
10
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 53"
11
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
op 1'41"
12
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'45"
13
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 3'09"
14
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 4'29"
15
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
16
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'35"
17
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'37"
18
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'40"
19
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 5'41"
20
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'52"
21
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'24"
22
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 8'58"
23
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 9'33"
24
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'57"
25
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 10'59"
26
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
27
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'09"
28
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 15'39"
29
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'21"
30
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
31
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
35
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
36
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
39
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
41
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 23'39"
43
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 23'52"
44
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 24'25"
45
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
46
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
47
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 25'20"
48
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 25'55"
49
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 26'22"
50
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 26'30"
51
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
52
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'39"
54
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
55
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 26'41"
56
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
57
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 27'05"
58
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
59
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
61
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 27'09"
62
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 27'11"
63
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 27'52"
64
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
65
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
66
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 28'54"
68
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
69
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
70
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
72
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
73
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
74
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
75
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
76
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
78
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
81
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
83
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
84
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
85
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
86
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
88
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
89
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
z.t
92
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
93
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
94
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
95
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
96
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
97
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
98
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
99
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
100
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
op 29'11"
101
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 29'55"
102
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 31'19"
103
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
104
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
105
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
106
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31'29"
108
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
109
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
111
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 31'33"
112
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 31'37"
113
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 31'45"
115
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
116
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
117
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
118
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
120
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
121
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
op 32'02"
122
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 32'19"
123
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 32'27"
124
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 32'41"
125
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
126
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 32'48"
127
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 32'54"
128
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
129
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 33'02"
130
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
131
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
132
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
133
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
134
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
135
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 33'32"
136
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 33'56"
137
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 34'10"
138
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 34'29"
139
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 34'44"
140
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 34'58"
141
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
z.t
142
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 35'05"
143
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 35'08"
144
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 35'35"
145
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 36'22"
146
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 36'24"
147
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 36'52"
148
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 37'10"
149
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 37'36"
150
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 37'53"
151
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 38'03"
152
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 38'19"
153
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 39'27"
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
DNF
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNS
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
OTL
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares