En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
17/07
Annecy
Le Grand-Bornand
159 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
4u25'27"
2
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'34"
3
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
op 1'40"
4
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 1'44"
5
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
6
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 2'24"
7
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'23"
8
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
9
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
11
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
13
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
14
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
16
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
20
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
22
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'28"
24
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
op 3'38"
25
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'55"
26
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 4'14"
27
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
29
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
32
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
33
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 4'26"
34
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 5'59"
35
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 8'14"
36
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
37
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'47"
38
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 10'52"
39
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
40
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
42
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
46
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 10'57"
47
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11'25"
48
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
49
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 12'11"
50
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
51
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
52
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
53
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 14'54"
54
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 15'02"
55
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 15'03"
56
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 17'42"
57
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'47"
58
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'25"
59
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 18'52"
60
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
62
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
63
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
64
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
65
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
66
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
67
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
68
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
69
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
70
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
72
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
73
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
75
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
78
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 21'28"
79
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
80
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
81
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
83
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'33"
85
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 22'36"
86
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
87
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
88
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 24'28"
89
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25'03"
90
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
91
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
92
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
93
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
94
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
95
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
96
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
98
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
99
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
100
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
101
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
102
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
104
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
105
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
106
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
107
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
108
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
109
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
110
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
113
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 25'23"
114
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
115
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 26'29"
116
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 27'50"
118
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
119
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
120
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
121
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
122
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
123
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
124
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
125
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
126
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
127
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
128
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
129
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
130
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
131
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
132
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
133
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
135
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
136
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
137
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
138
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
139
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
140
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
141
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
142
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
143
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
z.t
144
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
145
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
146
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
147
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
148
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
z.t
149
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
150
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
151
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
152
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
153
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
154
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 29'56"
155
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 34'02"
156
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
157
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
158
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
159
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
160
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
161
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
162
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
163
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
164
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
165
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares