En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
04/07
Mondorf-les-Bains
Vittel
207.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
124
2
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
81
3
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
66
4
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
63
5
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
43
6
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
38
7
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
38
8
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
31
9
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
31
10
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
28
11
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
22
12
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
21
13
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
20
14
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
20
15
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
20
16
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
19
17
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
19
18
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
17
19
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
17
20
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17
21
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
16
22
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
16
23
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
15
24
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
15
25
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
15
26
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
14
27
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
13
28
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
13
29
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13
30
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
13
31
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
13
32
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
12
33
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
11
34
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
10
35
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
36
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
10
37
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
10
38
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
9
39
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
8
40
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
8
41
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
7
42
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
7
43
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
6
44
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6
45
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
6
46
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
5
47
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
48
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
4
49
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
4
50
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
4
51
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
3
52
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
3
53
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
3
54
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
3
55
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
3
56
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
3
57
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
2
58
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
2
59
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
1
60
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares